2021 Spring Impact United Rec
VENUE:  2291 S 2000 East
FIELD:  Field 2 - South East Field
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, April 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893506  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 Johnson, B - Crestview - GU09   vs.Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884742  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Rose - Highland Park - GU09   vs.Torsak - Uintah - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893507  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Dahle, N - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Shatzer - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893508  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 McConkie - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Pace - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884744  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Hildebrand - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Hinckley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893509  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Crawford - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893510  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 Johnson, A - Woodstock - GU09   vs.Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893511  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Dahle, N - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884746  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Hildebrand - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Jackman - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893512  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Crawford - Driggs - GU09   vs.Johnson, A - Woodstock - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884747  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 Widmer - SLC - GU09   vs.Rose - Highland Park - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893513  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Pace - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893514  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Johnson, B - Crestview - GU09   vs.Shatzer - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893515  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 McConkie - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893516  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 McConkie - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Crawford - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884750  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Waltman - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Widmer - SLC - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893517  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Johnson, B - Crestview - GU09   vs.Dahle, N - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893519  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893518  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Johnson, A - Woodstock - GU09   vs.Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884751  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Torsak - Uintah - GU09   vs.Hinckley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893520  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 Pace - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Shatzer - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893521  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Shatzer - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884754  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Rose - Highland Park - GU09   vs.Hildebrand - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893522  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Dahle, N - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Pace - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884755  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 Widmer - SLC - GU09   vs.Hinckley - Bonneville - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893523  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Johnson, B - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884756  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Waltman - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Jackman - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 884757  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 Torsak - Uintah - GU09   vs.Morley - McGillis - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893525  Rosslyn Heights Elem  03:00 PM  2 Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Crawford - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893526  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 McConkie - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884758  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Hinckley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Jackman - Emerson - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893527  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Shatzer - Driggs - GU09   vs.Crawford - Driggs - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884759  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 Widmer - SLC - GU09   vs.Morley - McGillis - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893528  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Dahle, N - Cottonwood - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884760  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Hildebrand - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Torsak - Uintah - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 884761  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 Rose - Highland Park - GU09   vs.Waltman - Indian Hills - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893530  Rosslyn Heights Elem  03:00 PM  2 Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Johnson, A - Woodstock - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 884763  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 Waltman - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Hildebrand - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 884762  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Widmer - SLC - GU09   vs.Torsak - Uintah - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893532  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Pace - Beacon Heights - GU09   vs.Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893531  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 Johnson, B - Crestview - GU09   vs.Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 893533  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.McConkie - Canyon Rim - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884764  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Hinckley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Rose - Highland Park - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 884765  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 Jackman - Emerson - GU09   vs.Morley - McGillis - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 893541  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  2 Shatzer - Driggs - GU09   vs.Pugh - Wm Penn - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884770  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  2 Hinckley - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Hildebrand - Cosgriff - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893542  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  2 Schenk - Rosecrest - GU09   vs.Benson, E - Upland Terrace - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884771  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  2 Jackman - Emerson - GU09   vs.Morley - McGillis - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893543  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  2 Johnson, A - Woodstock - GU09   vs.Johnson, B - Crestview - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884772  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  2 Torsak - Uintah - GU09   vs.Rose - Highland Park - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket
 893544  Rosslyn Heights Elem  02:00 PM  2 Crawford - Driggs - GU09   vs.Pace - Beacon Heights - GU09 U9 Girls 1 Bracket
 884773  Rosslyn Heights Elem  03:00 PM  2 Waltman - Indian Hills - GU09   vs.Widmer - SLC - GU09 U9 Girls 2 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  10:52:01 AM