2019 Fall SU IRL
VENUE:  Cedar High School
FIELD:  Varsity Soccer Field
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181023  CHS  09:00 AM  2 SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 2 vs.Cima FC 03B Purple SW3H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 180392  CHS  10:50 AM  2 SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 3 vs.Guerrero FC 07B207 Boys Gold Bracket
 180865  CHS  01:00 PM  2 IRON FC 06/07 3 vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane205 Boys Silver Bracket
 180859  CHS  02:40 PM  2 SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 3 vs.United FC Black 05505 Boys Silver Bracket
 180815  CHS  04:20 PM  2 Fire FC 05 Ice 4 vs.Fire FC Blue 05B205 Boys Gold Bracket
 181004  CHS  06:20 PM  2 SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 3 vs.United FC Black 020H.S. Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180399  CHS  11:00 AM  2 SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 3 vs.United FC Black 07707 Boys Gold Bracket
 180796  CHS  12:30 PM  2 SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 6 vs.Fire FC 06B506 Boys Silver Bracket
 179896  CHS  02:00 PM  2 SU SURF G05 WHITE SN 0 vs.Cima FC 06G Purple JH405 Girls Gold Bracket
 180876  CHS  03:40 PM  2 SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 4 vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane505 Boys Silver Bracket
 181021  CHS  05:20 PM  2 SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 2 vs.Hurricane JF BU194H.S. Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181015  CHS  09:00 AM  2 SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 1 vs.United FC Black 032H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 180405  CHS  11:00 AM  2 SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 1 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange507 Boys Gold Bracket
 180791  CHS  12:30 PM  2 SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 4 vs.Cima FC 06B Gray NB106 Boys Silver Bracket
 180930  CHS  02:00 PM  2 SU SURF B04 WHITE BS 0 vs.Fire FC 04B604 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180838  CHS  09:00 AM  2 Fire FC 05 Ice 9 vs.Guerrero FC 05B405 Boys Gold Bracket
 180406  CHS  10:40 AM  2 SU SURF B07 WHITE LM 0 vs.Heat FC 07B WD407 Boys Gold Bracket
 180790  CHS  12:10 PM  2 SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 5 vs.FCM Barcelona006 Boys Silver Bracket
 180933  CHS  01:40 PM  2 SU SURF B04 WHITE BS 0 vs.Hurricane JF BU16004 Boys Gold Bracket
 180867  CHS  03:30 PM  2 IRON FC 06/07 5 vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ105 Boys Silver Bracket
 181007  CHS  05:10 PM  2 SU SURF B02 WHITE DS 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 02B1H.S. Boys Silver Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181017  CHS  09:00 AM  2 SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 5 vs.SU SURF B02 WHITE DS0H.S. Boys Silver Bracket
 180707  CHS  10:50 AM  2 SU SURF B07 BLUE 4 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane407 Boys Silver Bracket
 180841  CHS  12:20 PM  2 Fire FC 05 Ice 9 vs.Cima FC 05B Purple MW205 Boys Gold Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 181016  CHS  05:30 PM  2 SU SURF B01 WHITE RG 7 vs.Hurricane JF BU191H.S. Boys Silver Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  5:17:20 AM