2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Butler Middle School
FIELD:  Butler Southeast
FIELD#:  SoEa

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794948  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B08 White MC 0 vs.South Summit Soccer Club 088Boys 13U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794933  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B08 White MC 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM2Boys 13U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798571  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G08 White AM 3 vs.BVSC 08/09 Girls0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 795791  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B07 Red TN 8 vs.Blast - 071Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 795882  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B07 White RH 1 vs.BVSC 07/08 Boys4Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 800030  Butler M.S.  06:30 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G05 Red SC 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 052G16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794939  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B08 White MC 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 White CR1Boys 13U Metro D Bracket
 798595  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G08 White AM 1 vs.Avalanche 08 White SL8Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 798806  Butler M.S.  06:45 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G07 Red DM 1 vs.Strikers JF3Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799587  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD 0 vs.UDA 06G0G15U Metro A Bracket
 798812  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G07 Red DM 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G07-P10Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 897233  Butler M.S.  06:45 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B06 HSP CS 3 vs.HSP Copper Mountain SB2Boys 15U Provisional Metro B Bracket

  Monday, May 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795783  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B07 Red TN 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ0Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 896555  Butler M.S.  03:45 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B04 HSP CS 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS Provisional0Boys 17U Prov North/Metro Bracket

  Monday, May 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 800042  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G05 Red SC 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)0G16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795814  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC B07 Red TN 2 vs.Sparta B07 GE2Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 798590  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G08 White AM 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 799317  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa Cottonwood FC G06 Red JW 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL)2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, November 28, 2021  12:41:39 AM