2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Crescent Middle School
FIELD:  Crescent MS North
FIELD#:  3022

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144537  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights White 07 (KM) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP10Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143924  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) 3 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143885  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144506  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 Blue Knights White 07 (KM) 1 vs.TC United B07 Gold - ED4Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 138721  Crescent MS  11:30 AM  3022 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 6 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM1Girls 14U South A Bracket
 143799  Crescent MS  01:10 PM  3022 Sparta B07 PL 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144513  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 RJ7 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN7Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144521  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 RJ7 8 vs.Blue Knights White 07 (KM)0Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148750  Crescent MS  10:30 AM  3022 Blue Knights 06 (JL) 1 vs.UAFC - AF 06G2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 143806  Crescent MS  12:00 PM  3022 Sparta B07 PL 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD0Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137651  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC1Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144648  Crescent MS  01:00 PM  3022 Cottonwood FC 07 White TH 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P18Boys 13U Metro D Bracket
 148761  Crescent MS  02:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)4Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137970  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.UDA 07G6Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143913  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) 3 vs.UDA 07B Grey2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148780  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143916  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 Blue Knights Blue 07 (KM) 2 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, July 29, 2021  1:46:05 PM