2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Crescent Middle School
FIELD:  Crescent MS South
FIELD#:  3023

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137672  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV3Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148784  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 Avalanche 06 White 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (JL)0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144503  Crescent MS  10:50 AM  3023 Blue Knights White 07 (KM) 0 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue3Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 138716  Crescent MS  12:45 PM  3023 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 7 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 060Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144509  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 RJ7 4 vs.Razzia 07B Rise5Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138725  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 7 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)0Girls 14U South A Bracket
 137974  Crescent MS  03:00 PM  3023 Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148765  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 Blue Knights 06 (JL) 2 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 062Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 144528  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3023 RJ7 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue1Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 144529  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 Blue Knights White 07 (KM) 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN8Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 143824  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3023 Sparta B07 PL 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC0Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 148580  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  3023 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G061Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137965  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3023 Blue Knights 07 (DJ) 0 vs.Impact CT4Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138738  Crescent MS  02:45 PM  3023 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 6 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber2Girls 14U South A Bracket
 143827  Crescent MS  04:25 PM  3023 Sparta B07 PL 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW2Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, June 13, 2021  2:15:44 AM