2019 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
VENUE:  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)
FIELD:  Nolen 1
FIELD#:  5960

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192385  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 9 vs.NUCS Blak Pijeon 041Boys Under 15/16 Bracket
 188127  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:45 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 15 vs.NUCS FC Hudson 061Boys Under 14 Bracket
 188424  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  04:15 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 2 vs.Nebo United G10 - MC4Girls Under 10 Bracket
 193087  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:45 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR) 0 vs.NUCS Force 085Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188547  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 1 vs.NUCS Elite 090Girls Under 11 Bracket
 188673  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 6 vs.NUCS Bandits 080Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188034  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.NUCS Dynamo 074Boys Under 13 Bracket
 193080  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR) 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 080Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188600  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 4 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (RH)3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 192538  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  06:45 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 104Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188133  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 2 vs.NUCS Strike 061Boys Under 14 Bracket
 188556  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 3 vs.NUCS Foxes FC 096Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188046  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 3 vs.NUCS Fire 077Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188682  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 5 vs.NUCS Hawks 083Girls Under 12 Bracket
 188438  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 2 vs.NUCS Lightning 100Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193128  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  11:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR) 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Delta2Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192732  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB)1Boys Under 9 Bracket
 188137  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 2 vs.NUCS Tornados 064Boys Under 14 Bracket
 192390  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  04:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 3 vs.NUCS Fuego FC 04/051Boys Under 15/16 Bracket
 188439  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 3 vs.NUCS Phoenix 101Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192734  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 1 vs.NUCS Champions 1110Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192744  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 4 vs.NUCS Clash 113Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188082  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi4Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188462  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  06:00 PM  5960 Shooters SC 10 GC 9 vs.EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW)3Girls Under 10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192413  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  11:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 8 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU152Boys Under 15/16 Bracket
 192737  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:15 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 3 vs.NUCS Champions 112Boys Under 9 Bracket
 192546  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Fury 102Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192399  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 7 vs.NUCS Impact 046Boys Under 15/16 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192749  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 0 vs.NUCS Blue Crush 1116Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188070  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 8 vs.NUCS Utahraptors 070Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 193118  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR) 1 vs.NUCS Spartans 081Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188154  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 1 vs.NUCS Strike 064Boys Under 14 Bracket
 192555  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)6Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192764  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 3 vs.NUCS Rebels 111Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188153  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) 8 vs.NUCS Golazo FC 062Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188058  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 1 vs.NUCS Lightning 076Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188711  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 1 vs.NUCS SWAT 082Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188094  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU13 (SG) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (RS)3Boys Under 13 Bracket
 188465  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select GU10 (DW) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 10G (MD)5Girls Under 10 Bracket
 192754  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  12:00 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 1F vs.NUCS Jensen 11
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 9 Bracket
 192562  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 0 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF2Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192425  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU16 (FP) 15 vs.Monrovia FC2Boys Under 15/16 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188585  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 6 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU110Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188722  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU121Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192760  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 0 vs.NUCS FC Lehi 119Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192568  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 4 vs.NUCS Shockers 106Boys Under 10 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188726  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 5 vs.Utah Valley United 08G (LF)0Girls Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 188596  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (ME)3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 193124  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:00 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR) 3 vs.UVSC Dragons Black 086Boys Under 12 Bracket
 192767  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  11:30 AM  5960 EMYS Rangers Select BU9 (CB) 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR)11Boys Under 9 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 192772  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 EMYS Rangers Premier BU9 (RR) 8 vs.NUCS Rebels 110Boys Under 9 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  4:00:31 PM