2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Oquirrh Shadow Park
FIELD:  Oquirrh Shadow Park SW
FIELD#:  2053

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148086  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 02 RL 5 vs.Blast - 021Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 275250  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:00 PM  2053 HSP Copper Mountain SB 0 vs.L30 XTREME FC G04 HSP5Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145844  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 06 SB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK4Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261678  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN 5 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP2Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159551  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:45 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 05 JS 2 vs.Utah Glory B05 Black NV3Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159555  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 05 JS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK2Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 144520  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:45 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 07 JP 4 vs.TC United B07 Gold - ED3Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135808  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 10 SB 0 vs.TC United G10 Blue - CD4Girls 10U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 275254  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 HSP Copper Mountain SB 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 HSP CB1Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159560  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 05 JS 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue2Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145856  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 06 RL 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK1Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144460  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148118  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 02 RL 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30)0Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137761  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 BS1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148121  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 02 RL 3 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)2Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148129  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:00 PM  2053 Copper Mountain 02 RL 1 vs.SCSL CV United 021Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:25:42 PM