2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
FIELD:  Rowland Hall Steiner Turf EAST
FIELD#:  East

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137945  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 7 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW1Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136599  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 09G - CP 4 vs.Impact OG2Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261129  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 CB0Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 137954  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 4 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 143712  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 5 vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK2Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261121  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 0 vs.Strikers WL2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261139  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 0 vs.Rampage 05 JS6Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 143722  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 2 vs.L30 Nitro B070Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 137957  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261144  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 143727  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black0Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137966  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:35 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL1Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 143738  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 071Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:57:54 PM