2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mueller Park
FIELD:  Mueller Park Jr. NW
FIELD#:  6037

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136345  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 ER 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS1Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141390  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 CK 0 vs.Strikers CN3Boys 11U North A Bracket
 137090  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black5Girls 12U North A Bracket
 136214  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 PM II 1 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU1Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142833  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP II 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB0Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141392  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 CK 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ2Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142837  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP II 7 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMB1Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141565  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys1Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141425  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 CK 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ2Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142660  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP I 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3Boys 12U North A Bracket
 141571  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0Boys 11U North C Bracket
 136354  Mueller Park  04:00 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 ER 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09G -TS0Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137103  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR3Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142664  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP I 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - JH1Boys 12U North A Bracket
 136227  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 PM II 0 vs.Heber Valley SC G09 Black0Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 136357  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 ER 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL0Girls 11U North B Bracket
 141572  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Strikers AF3Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142841  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP II 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL3Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140170  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.Rampage 10 MS3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137131  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD4Girls 12U North A Bracket
 141575  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 DL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - TF5Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142669  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP I 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR3Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142846  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TP II 1 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)1Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141415  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU2Boys 11U North A Bracket
 136366  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 ER 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G09 - KG1Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136242  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 PM II 0 vs.UCSC Strikers Elite 090Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 141418  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)2Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137118  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 Forza FC 08 TE II 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ6Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136247  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6037 Forza FC 09 PM II 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS3Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137123  Mueller Park  09:00 AM  6037 Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM0Girls 12U North A Bracket
 136255  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6037 Forza FC 09 PM II 4 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 09G0Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:37:33 PM