2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mueller Park
FIELD:  Mueller Park Jr SW
FIELD#:  6038

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133978  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 TE 4 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)3Girls 9U North A Bracket
 134854  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 ER 0 vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV3Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138920  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 GR 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ7Boys 9U North C Bracket
 82979  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black11Boys 10U North D Bracket
 140161  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 LK 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2Boys 10U North A Bracket
 140240  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV2Boys 10U North B Bracket
 133951  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 11 TE 0 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G1110Girls 9U North A Bracket
 134673  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 AB 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP3Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134669  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 AB 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)2Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138942  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 11 GR 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM2Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138820  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 RP 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH0Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138924  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 GR 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)3Boys 9U North C Bracket
 134681  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 AB 2 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)1Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140174  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 CP 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty0Boys 10U North A Bracket
 140175  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 LK 2 vs.La Roca - W. Morby1Boys 10U North A Bracket
 140254  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR I 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS4Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134863  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 ER 1 vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV1Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138830  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 RP 9 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM1Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140181  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83006  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR II 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK6Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138915  Mueller Park  05:45 PM  6038 Forza FC 11 GR 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC3Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82998  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB10Boys 10U North D Bracket
 134688  Mueller Park  11:00 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 AB 0 vs.La Roca - T. Henley4Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140259  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR I 2 vs.SWAT 10B - JR (L30)5Boys 10U North B Bracket
 134875  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 ER 4 vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF1Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138816  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 11 RP 1F vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM
Forfeited Game
0Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140263  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR I 0 vs.La Roca- T. Cano4Boys 10U North B Bracket
 140192  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 LK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH1FBoys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138834  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 11 RP 2 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling3Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140197  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green1Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138937  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 GR 4 vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30)0Boys 9U North C Bracket
 83003  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.Strikers DC8Boys 10U North D Bracket
 133975  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 Forza FC 11 TE 0 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT6Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82986  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6038 Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV4Boys 10U North D Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:27:04 PM