2021 Spring Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mueller Park
FIELD:  Mueller Park Jr. (East)
FIELD#:  6036

  Saturday, March 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795565  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07DT - Sterling0Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, March 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789863  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 08 Black DW 3 vs.Impact GB1Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795500  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.Club America Utah 07 Boys L303Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Thursday, March 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795604  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 3 vs.SCSL Real Nibley Los Blancos 077Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789935  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 08 White DW 5 vs.Cottonwood FC G08 Red MS2Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794346  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 Avalanche Boys 08 Black DW 2 vs.SCSL Viva 081Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, April 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798919  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799007  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 3 vs.L30 Blast G072Girls 14U North B Bracket
 794506  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B ST White - NUU Sterling2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 798223  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 BC0Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket
 795479  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD3Boys 14U North A Bracket
 798484  Mueller Park  04:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 0 vs.SCSL Riverhawks 08G1Girls 13U North C Bracket
 798885  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 BT1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, April 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798879  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07G (SC)1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794678  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 SV 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green5Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Friday, April 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798511  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 2 vs.Aggies FC 08G VC - NUU1Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794667  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 SV 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ 2 (L30)0Boys 13U North B Bracket
 798883  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 0 vs.UAFC - LG 07G0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 795575  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ1Boys 14U North B Bracket
 794513  Mueller Park  04:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 794726  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 4 vs.Rampage 08 ME0Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798890  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 2 vs.NUU - Bears 07G Teal - LM0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 799006  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG1Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Friday, April 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794650  Mueller Park  05:50 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 SV 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors TS1Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794736  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 2 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA1Boys 13U North C Bracket
 798412  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.SCSL Cache SC 08G Gold2Girls 13U North B Bracket
 794656  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 SV 5 vs.Aggies FC 08B ST Black - NUU Sterling1Boys 13U North B Bracket
 798492  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ1Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794675  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 SV 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - CG1Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798432  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.NUU - Titan Warriors 08G -AT2Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798227  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Hatfield0Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798918  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 3 vs.Utah Surf 07 JM1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, May 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789930  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 08 White DW 2 vs.Elite FC 08G Black2Girls 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795478  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA6Boys 14U North A Bracket
 789858  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 08 Black DW 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 080Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket
 795483  Mueller Park  04:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 3 vs.Strikers TS1Boys 14U North A Bracket
 794733  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 2 vs.Avalanche Boys 08 Blue DW6Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 10, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794527  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 3 vs.Impact AN1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 799020  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 2 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795512  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 0 vs.Strikers TS1Boys 14U North A Bracket
 798428  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 2 vs.Strikers NW1Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 789855  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 08 Black DW 2 vs.Impact MN3Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798908  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 0 vs.Comba FC 07G5Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 795490  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 3 vs.Vipers FC - B07 MC (L30)3Boys 14U North A Bracket
 798502  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC1Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 795587  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 2 vs.Strikers RG2Boys 14U North B Bracket
 798408  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G080Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Thursday, May 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798233  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08G - CA (L30)0Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, May 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 798898  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 BT1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 799023  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.NUU - Bears 07 Black - GG5Girls 14U North B Bracket
 798911  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 DP5Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 795493  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 3 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B Gold NH1Boys 14U North A Bracket
 795496  Mueller Park  01:00 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 07 CE 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD2Boys 14U North A Bracket
 798420  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6036 Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 0 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow1Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 800131  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 Avalanche 04 White DW 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1G17U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790289  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 05 White DW 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G0Girls 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, May 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 790703  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 Avalanche 02 Black DW
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.La Roca FC Girls - 2002/2003
Forfeited Game
0FG19U Premier 1 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  10:17:36 AM