2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Canyonview Park
FIELD:  Canyonview Park
FIELD#:  2105

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145614  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 MF 1 vs.Park City SC B06 Red5Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 137948  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 JL 7 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)0Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 144962  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 BB 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144603  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 MJ 6 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ4Boys 13U Metro C Bracket
 144442  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144609  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 MJ 0 vs.Impact IG6Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144446  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black0Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144606  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)3Boys 13U Metro C Bracket
 144456  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 BB 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 144978  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 BB 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145000  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 BB 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D11Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148090  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 02 RL 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144613  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 MJ 3 vs.Blast - 071Boys 13U Metro C Bracket
 137765  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159547  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 05 JS 2 vs.USA Elite 05B - JP1Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261368  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 05 GG 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW1Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145617  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 MF 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144616  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH2Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145640  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 MF 1 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta5Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145012  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG0Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159239  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 05 MS 0 vs.Strikers BM1Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145648  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 Copper Mountain 06 MF 3 vs.Utah United FC 06B5Boys 14U Metro A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:51:32 PM