2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Canyonview Park
FIELD:  Canyonview Park N Upper
FIELD#:  2106

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137342  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 KH 6 vs.Salt Lake City FC 08G0Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143115  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 GM 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137314  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 KH 5 vs.Impact EC1Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141683  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 KJ 7 vs.Park City SC B09 Red1Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142940  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 CB 0 vs.USA Red Wolves - MS5Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142936  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 CB 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White2Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137320  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 KH 5 vs.Park City SC G08 Silver0Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141693  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC0Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136602  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 MH 0 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP4Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142959  Canyonview Park  04:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 CB 5 vs.Sparta B08 BC1Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 136605  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 MH 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G09-P11Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143029  Canyonview Park  05:45 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 JG/AC 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ2Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143218  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 TR 1 vs.Park City SC B08 White1Boys 12U Metro E Bracket
 143032  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 JG/AC 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue3Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136616  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 MH 2 vs.Impact OG1Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137339  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 KH 1 vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero1Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141931  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 KJ 2 vs.Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM2Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 141722  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS2Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 143147  Canyonview Park  05:20 PM  2106 Copper Mountain 08 GM 1 vs.Razzia 08B Rage0Boys 12U Metro D Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, January 23, 2022  9:51:03 PM