2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Skye Park
FIELD:  Skye Park
FIELD#:  3062

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148804  Skye Park  08:30 AM  3062 Utah Glory G06 Red WS 3 vs.Park City SC G06 White0Girls 14U Metro A Bracket
 144602  Skye Park  10:00 AM  3062 Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)8Boys 13U Metro C Bracket
 159540  Skye Park  12:50 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Black NV 2 vs.UDA 05B Grey4Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 159767  Skye Park  04:00 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Red JO 3 vs.Elite FC 05B Black5Boys 15U Metro B Bracket
 139149  Skye Park  05:45 PM  3062 Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.UDA 06G2Girls 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159769  Skye Park  01:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Red JO 5 vs.Elite FC 05B Blue1Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159563  Skye Park  06:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Black NV 1F vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK
Forfeited Game
0Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144608  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 4 vs.Blast - 074Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261244  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G05 Black DO 3 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ3Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144614  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 0 vs.Impact IG10Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139159  Skye Park  10:30 AM  3062 Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD5Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 148816  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144611  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH6Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139161  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G06 White RK 0 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14G2Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 159802  Skye Park  02:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Red JO 0 vs.Razzia 05B Hawks5Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261233  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.USA Elite 05G - JK0Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 148825  Skye Park  04:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Impact 06 MA32Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159572  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Black NV 0 vs.Xolos 2005 WV4Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261227  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.United Academy - BB G052Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148822  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G06 Red WS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD4Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159792  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Red JO 2 vs.UDA 05B White2Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144618  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ1Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159795  Skye Park  02:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory B05 Red JO 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U151Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261213  Skye Park  05:00 PM  3062 Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G05 KS2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148827  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Impact 06 MA23Girls 14U Metro A Bracket
 261236  Skye Park  01:50 PM  3062 Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)3Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:38:24 PM