2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bonneville Jr. High
FIELD:  Bonneville Jr. High
FIELD#:  3006

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137337  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact EC 5 vs.Park City SC G08 Silver2Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137030  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact JB 0 vs.La Roca - T Davies2Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142537  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact EC II 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142496  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3006 Impact EC II 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 D22Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142529  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact EC II 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)3Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137037  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact JB 0 vs.Strikers JH 082Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137317  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3006 Impact EC 1 vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero8Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136598  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact OG 1 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP4Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142509  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact EC II 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136606  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact OG 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red HJ2Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137341  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact EC 1 vs.UDA 08G4Girls 12U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142524  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 Impact EC II 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)1Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136613  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 Impact OG 0 vs.Avalanche 09 Black2Girls 11U Metro A Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, November 17, 2019  7:40:32 PM