2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Roy West Park
FIELD:  Roy West Park East
FIELD#:  4109

  Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 34104  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 BH 2 vs.Aggies FC 01B DW - NUU3Boys 17U North D4 Preseason Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 34068  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BW/ZE (L30)2Boys 13U North D Preseason Bracket

  Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21327  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 1 vs.NUU - Lightning 03 RT6Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17981  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Armstrong1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19664  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 JS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SKV2Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26905  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 DG1 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 046Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15438  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 02 MD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 14170  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 00 RB 4 vs.Blue Knights 00 White (JP)3Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 17082  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU3Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 17957  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 1 vs.Arsenal BB 040Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 21130  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 1 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27896  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 7 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B034Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17113  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-CW3Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14599  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 KT B 4 vs.Nebo United 01 - Gladiators2Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17984  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - MP1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17973  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 3 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 040Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 146684  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL 2 vs.Shooters Provisional Girls1Girls 16U Provisional Bracket
 20181  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 RW 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G BW - NUU0Girls 14U North A Bracket
 17089  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27902  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV0Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27833  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CA 6 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits TY 030Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21137  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 9 vs.HVSC G03 Black LJ1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15453  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 02 MD 2 vs.2002 Xolos PDP JG1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26930  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF4Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26611  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 AC2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 146689  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage RL PROVISIONAL 1 vs.Utah Glory HSP Girls 022Girls 16U Provisional Bracket
 21042  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G0Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 21303  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS8Girls 15U North A Bracket
 26458  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A7 4 vs.A80Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21150  Roy West Park  05:45 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25970  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - NUU4Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26027  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH0Boys 13U North D Bracket

  Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14592  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 KT B 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B01-P11Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25780  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.Impact EC4Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26630  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 13212  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 99 RL 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM0Boys 19U Premier 2 Bracket
 17105  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black4Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 25794  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Arsenal JF 050Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27915  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 6 vs.NUU - Providence FC 032Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25982  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.A41Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25391  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 BH 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B01 - DL0Boys 17U North D4 Bracket

  Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15486  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 02 MD 2 vs.Comba FC 02B2Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26942  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 DG1 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF5Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20195  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 04 RW 0 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30)6Girls 14U North A Bracket
 146703  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 03 DP1Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27909  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP7Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25987  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 SH 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue3Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27822  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CA 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SH4Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25897  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN3Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26946  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 DG1 8 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC1Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21318  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 5 vs.L30 Sparx F.C. G031Girls 15U North A Bracket
 13221  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 99 RL 8 vs.La Roca S-WS0Boys 19U Premier 2 Bracket
 26641  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 1 vs.Comba FC 04B5Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 21161  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 5 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 27934  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB2Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21169  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)4Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25990  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.L30 Atletico B0510Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25399  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 BH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB0Boys 17U North D4 Bracket

  Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21144  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 3 vs.Celtic East 032Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14561  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 Rampage 01 KT B 2 vs.OutlawsFC 01B-ZP (LFCIAU)2Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146709  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage RL PROVISIONAL 4 vs.02 Utah Surf HSP2Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146712  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL 0 vs.Impact WV - HSP4Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14581  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 Rampage 01 KT B 3 vs.Elite FC 01B Black3Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26021  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG3Boys 13U North D Bracket
 21165  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G038Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21174  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 032Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320634  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- TD1Boys 13U North B (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322008  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC5Preseason B14U North C (spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330890  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 02 ME 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320683  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.L30 Thunder B05- RP12Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320553  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.L30 A.F.C. B052Boys 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333714  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 04 RW 0 vs.L30 Atletico G047Girls 14U North A (Spring) Bracket
 322031  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B058Boys 13U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335291  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 00 DK 4 vs.Wasatch SC 00G - KK0Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320687  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF2Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59635  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP1Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69631  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 2 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF8Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69501  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)4Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59483  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G0Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320452  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM6Boys 13U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69647  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP8Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320666  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU)4Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket
 57259  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB3Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 320525  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 CC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH3Boys 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331509  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 00 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-KN1Girls 18U Premier 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69603  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CA 6 vs.Forza FC 03 TE0Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320660  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Forza FC 05 DR1Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320529  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1Boys 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335589  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Celtic East 99 DD4Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket
 59464  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 59541  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 69668  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue5Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59582  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 1 vs.Strikers PP 034Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333111  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 MB1Girls 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69606  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CA 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 030Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333142  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 Fury G05 - DColvin 4 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)0Girls 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421599  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 01 Provisional 2 vs.L30 Athletico B01 HSP4Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59652  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 3 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE0Girls 15U North A Bracket
 322067  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 042Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket
 320457  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 BC 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - JM (L30)0Boys 13U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 59543  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Red Devils G034Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 69660  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 0 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)6Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320623  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 7 vs.Forza FC 05 TA2Boys 13U North B (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69615  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CA 4 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69505  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331021  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 02G -DZ (LFCIAU) 10 vs.SCSL Pink Wolverines2Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59649  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 8 vs.SCSL Titans MN0Girls 15U North A Bracket
 69513  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW6Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 333710  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 RW 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -CN1Girls 14U North A (Spring) Bracket
 421586  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 Provisional 7 vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL1Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket
 322070  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC6Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59472  Roy West Park  06:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.La Roca SF-SA2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331410  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 01 KT 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-P10Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320662  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.Forza FC 05 DR3Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321403  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 04 DG2 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320676  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 1 vs.L30 Thunder B05- RP7Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59660  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 Rampage 03 BS 6 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - AF0Girls 15U North A Bracket
 69497  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-CS7Boys 13U Premier 2 Bracket
 57274  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black0Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 59562  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03G (NC)2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 69679  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 Rampage 03 CB 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH10Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322037  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 054Boys 13U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320603  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS1Boys 13U North B (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57284  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Avalanche 04 Black CV5Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 321242  Roy West Park  07:00 PM  4109 Rampage 04 LR/SI A 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)3Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69275  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 03 MS 4 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B030Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320681  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket
 421595  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 Rampage Provisional MD 2 vs.Metasport FC HSP BU17 (L30)4Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket
 322076  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM1Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket
 59565  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 4 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333107  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 Rampage 05 JS 1 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05 LB3Girls 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335325  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 00 DK 6 vs.MetaSport FC 00G- BT (L30)0Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421580  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 Rampage 01 Provisional 3 vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG3Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  2:13:07 AM