2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Roy West Park
FIELD:  Roy West Park West
FIELD#:  4110

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 34069  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 1 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B053Boys 13U North D Preseason Bracket

  Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27829  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 CA 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM7Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146681  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage RL PROVISIONAL 3 vs.Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25882  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 1 vs.L30 Atletico B052Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19633  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)0Girls 13U North A Bracket
 13510  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 LR 3 vs.UDA 01B White4Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket
 16756  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 3 vs.La Roca S-KN0Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 21038  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 15334  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 DB 5 vs.La Roca S-EJ1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15482  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 MD 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14209  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 00 RB 3 vs.Razzia 00B United2Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26030  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 0 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B054Boys 13U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15325  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 DB 2 vs.L30 Atletico B021Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13916  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 99 JA 1D vs.Aggies FC 99B DS - NUU
Disqualified
0Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket
 16760  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 4 vs.UDA 03B White1Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 21299  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 BS 1 vs.NUU - Tempest 03 JB0Girls 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25804  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 CC 5 vs.Green Bulls 05B2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25383  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 01 BH 0 vs.L30 Atletico B010Boys 17U North D4 Bracket

  Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15368  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 DB 2 vs.UDA 02B Blue3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13215  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 99 RL 1 vs.Arsenal VM 990Boys 19U Premier 2 Bracket
 14194  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 00 RB 6 vs.L30 CFC 00B-SH2Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket
 20187  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 RW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS0Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13940  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 99 JA 1 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B99 - BW3Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146729  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage RL PROVISIONAL 10 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-HSP-GU160Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25793  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM6Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27802  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 CA 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TF2Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26938  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG1 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue5Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26807  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 4 vs.A92Boys 14U North A Bracket
 13515  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 LR 3 vs.Utah United Red - MH B01 L303Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket
 21055  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 26462  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A7 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26654  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 White6Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20190  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 RW 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G04 -CN2Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16773  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15373  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 DB 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26813  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 8 vs.BE UNITED 04 BS3Boys 14U North A Bracket
 13518  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 LR 2 vs.2001 Xolos PDP AM3Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket
 26633  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)6Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 25799  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC 5 vs.Green Bulls 05B2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 26466  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A7 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH (L30)2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 25796  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 CC 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM3Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25807  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 CC 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21157  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 2 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 030Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15462  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 MD 3 vs.Arsenal EG 025Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 25963  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF3Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15374  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 DB 1 vs.Sparta 02 SS0Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13932  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 99 JA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 99 SS3Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket
 13524  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 LR 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 01B - CH1Boys 17U Premier 2 Bracket
 25803  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 19656  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 JS 1 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)2Girls 13U North A Bracket
 26470  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A7 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS4Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21171  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 3 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14588  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 01 KT B 2 vs.Strikers KG4Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 13909  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 99 JA 1F vs.UCSC WildLife 99
Forfeited Game
0Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21048  Roy West Park  05:15 PM  4110 Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 JA2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19640  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 JS 3 vs.Forza FC 05 MS0Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26820  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146725  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL 1F vs.Utah Glory HSP Girls 02
Forfeited Game
0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16766  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 032Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26803  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 4 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC0Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146704  Roy West Park  03:00 PM  4110 Rampage RL PROVISIONAL 3 vs.Utah Surf HSP SY0Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146693  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 AR PROVISIONAL 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 Provisonal SS2Girls 16U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14178  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 00 RB 7 vs.A32Boys 18U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59588  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Avalanche 03 Blue4Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321201  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI A 4 vs.Impact EJR2Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335331  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 00 DK 1 vs.Northern Peaks - CH 001Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330904  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 02 ME 2 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket
 331420  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 KT 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH4Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 321395  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS0Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 331022  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 AR 0 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ (LFCIAU)6Girls 16U North A Bracket
 321398  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 04B (VC)2Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331449  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 01 KT 1 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS3Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321434  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 10 vs.Utah Surf 04 BN2Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320437  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU0Boys 13U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, March 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335282  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 00 DK 4 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey G000Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330924  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 ME 1 vs.HVSC G02 Black MG2Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331498  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 00 LH 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 00 Green3Girls 18U Premier 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333720  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 04 RW 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04G - SB4Girls 14U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330929  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 ME 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN2Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421591  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage Provisional MD 10 vs.AYSO UNITED FURNISS PROVISIONAL0Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket
 331433  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 KT 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01G White LS2Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 335613  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Northern Peaks - TR 992Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket
 331514  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 00 LH 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - PM3Girls 18U Premier 1 Bracket
 322058  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG1 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC2Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421598  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage Provisional MD   vs.Strikers PROVISIONAL KG Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket

  Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59532  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 0 vs.Strikers PP 033Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331032  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 02G -DZ (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Rampage 02 AR1Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333124  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.L30 Fury G05 - DColvin3Girls 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322061  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 04 DG1 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue4Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket
 331520  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 00 LH 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 004Girls 18U Premier 1 Bracket
 57262  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 SC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH3Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 331028  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 02G -DZ (LFCIAU) 6 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP2Girls 16U North A Bracket
 321406  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue3Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322040  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.Strikers CT4Boys 13U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320684  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - CF1Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59555  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Celtic East 031Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335570  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 7 vs.Arsenal TG 990Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320544  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 CC 6 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR2Boys 13U North A (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69612  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 03 CA 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JK2Boys 15U North A Bracket
 320671  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 OutlawsFC 05B-NM (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH4Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket
 321413  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 321221  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI A 0 vs.Arsenal TL 043Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket
 331027  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 AR 5 vs.SCSL Pink Wolverines1Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331020  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 AR 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SP3Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59534  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. G03 5 vs.Red Devils G031Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321228  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI A 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B Red LS1Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421607  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 01 Provisional 3 vs.Metasport FC HSP BU17 (L30)2Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421585  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage Provisional MD 0 vs.L30 Athletico B01 HSP5Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket
 321418  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 04 DG2 1 vs.Rampage 04 LR/SI B1Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 320673  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 TH7Boys 13U North D (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321215  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI A 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3Boys 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 322055  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 04 DG1 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC1Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331016  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 02G -DZ (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS4Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321423  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS6Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330923  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4110 Rampage 02 ME 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 02G JS2Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket
 421588  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage Provisional MD 3 vs.Rampage 01 Provisional10Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket
 59480  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 03 NM 2 vs.Arsenal RE 031Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 335600  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Forza FC 99 RP1Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 331034  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 02 AR 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS3Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320448  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Stars Utah FC -Sao Paulo 050Boys 13U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 421603  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 01 Provisional 9 vs.Rampage Provisional MD3Boys 17U Provsional Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69283  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 2 vs.Arsenal ZP 030Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 335330  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 00 DK 1 vs.L30 Warriors - KB G002Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket
 321433  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 LR/SI B 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU2Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket
 322034  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.L30 Atletico MV B057Boys 13U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 335592  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4110 OutlawsFC 99G -BC (LFCIAU) 1F vs.NUU - United 99 - JW
Forfeited Game
0Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69294  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.La Roca - C&N2Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333117  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG (LFCIAU)1Girls 13U North A (Spring) Bracket
 322073  Roy West Park  07:00 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC0Boys 14U North C (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69291  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  2:27:35 AM