2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bennion Jr. High
FIELD:  Bennion Jr. High North
FIELD#:  2000

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143117  Bennion Jr. High  12:45 PM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide 4 vs.Razzia 08B Rage2Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143122  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 141900  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ5Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 143149  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide 10 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88114  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 11 Red ZL10Boys 9U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143126  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage 2 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 143146  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide 3 vs.Utah United FC 08B1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88105  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors 6 vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White1Boys 9U Metro E Bracket
 141982  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage 6 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A13Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 141907  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88109  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B11 - KE5Boys 9U Metro E Bracket
 141986  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS3Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 141912  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders 4 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV0Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 143134  Bennion Jr. High  11:50 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142005  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage 2 vs.Elite FC 09B Black2Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 143141  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM2Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141928  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red4Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88112  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors 3 vs.USA Select 11B - DP6Boys 9U Metro E Bracket
 141996  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage 3 vs.Blue Knights 09 (DJ)1Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 141925  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders 4 vs.Impact Jair II3Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 143140  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket


Printed On: Monday, November 18, 2019  12:57:04 AM