2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bennion Jr. High
FIELD:  Bennion Jr. High Track
FIELD#:  2002

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145887  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U142Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 144535  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN4Boys 13U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159770  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 Razzia 05B Hawks 2 vs.Blast - 054Boys 15U Metro B Bracket
 147106  Bennion Jr. High  12:15 PM  2002 Razzia 04B Rebelz 11 vs.Sparta B04 BM1Boys 16U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147165  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2002 Razzia 04B Reapers 1 vs.TC United B04 - DN2Boys 16U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144512  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B Red1Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 148285  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 Razzia 02B Strikers 3 vs.UDA 02B White2Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket
 159777  Bennion Jr. High  11:45 AM  2002 Razzia 05B Hawks 7 vs.Elite FC 05B Black2Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145910  Bennion Jr. High  10:10 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos 5 vs.UDA 06B Blue1Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 144516  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise 5 vs.Blue Knights White 07 (KM)1Boys 13U Metro B Bracket
 159791  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2002 Razzia 05B Hawks 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA1Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145897  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ0Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148422  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 Razzia 01B Riot 6 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW1Boys 19U Division 2 North Bracket
 145907  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos 2 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue1Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 144526  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP1Boys 13U Metro B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:16:34 PM