2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Falcon Park
FIELD:  Falcon Pk (N)
FIELD#:  3051

  Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19986  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 04 Premier KS 0 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19953  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 8 vs.La Roca - LP2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17954  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Avalanche 04 Black 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 TH2Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 16901  Falcon Park  10:10 AM  3051 Sparta 04 Premier JC 4 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 27508  Falcon Park  03:50 PM  3051 AFC Apex 03 Black 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17985  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 04G - DB1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27107  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 04 (MC) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27649  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 03 DF 3 vs.Strikers MM 031Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27517  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 AFC Apex 03 Black 3 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons4Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 17961  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 Avalanche 04 Black 0 vs.Northern Peaks - EP 041Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 27516  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 8 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 20975  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3051 Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03G - KT0Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 27623  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3051 Sparta 03 DF 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27551  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 AFC Apex 03 Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black FD2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21226  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Roma FC 03 Premier 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange MG7Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20974  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Red Hot FC G03 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G033Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 16927  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG4Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 21232  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3051 Roma FC 03 Premier 0 vs.MetaSport FC 03G- AB (L30)5Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27544  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 3 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27632  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 Sparta 03 DF 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 27118  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3051 A5 6 vs.Impact MK1Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 19968  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3051 A3 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG1Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27557  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26720  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 04 (JL) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - EJ1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27741  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (TS) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)1Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 27124  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights 04 (MC) 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue6Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 21056  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3051 Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 2 vs.Arsenal RE 032Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 143815  Falcon Park  04:00 PM  3051 HVSC G99 HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 00G - SP1Girls 18/19U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20121  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche 04 White 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19989  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A3 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04G - CS2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15369  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 02 SS 7 vs.La Roca S-EJ5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17977  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Avalanche 04 Black 1 vs.Rampage 04 SC3Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 27540  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 21059  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 JA 1 vs.Arsenal RE 031Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 20988  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3051 Red Hot FC G03 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews5Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27553  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 PC6Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19990  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 04 Premier KS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black AG2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15269  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 02 (DE) 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1Boys 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 19979  Falcon Park  09:30 AM  3051 A3 1 vs.Sparta 04 Premier KS0Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 15331  Falcon Park  11:20 AM  3051 Sparta 02 SS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB3Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 20991  Falcon Park  01:25 PM  3051 Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G JS3Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 27548  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 1 vs.Blast - 033Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 143826  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 HVSC G99 HSP 3 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 99 - Provisional1Girls 18/19U Provisional Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27556  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 03B - KT1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21182  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche 03 Blue 2 vs.OutlawsFC 03G-MLB (LFCIAU)0Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16982  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 Sparta 05 Premier NK 2 vs.La Roca - DC5Boys 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20968  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche 03 White 1 vs.Red Hot FC G032Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320301  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 05 JH 1 vs.Arsenal VM 052Boys 13U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69484  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 05 Premier JC 3 vs.UCSC Spurs 052Boys 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 57422  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 05 Premier AS 3 vs.Avalanche 05 ECNL2Girls 13U Premier 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423086  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 2 vs.USA Provisional Boys- DN4Boys 18U Provisional Green Bracket

  Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59493  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Roma FC 03 Premier 5 vs.Impact Jair0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69967  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423294  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 7 vs.Murray SC HSP - IP1Boys 19U Provisional Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69565  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black2Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423108  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP4Boys 18U Provisional Green Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69928  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423111  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 1 vs.Manchester United HSP 006Boys 18U Provisional Green Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  1:58:08 AM