2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Falcon Park
FIELD:  Falcon Pk (S)
FIELD#:  3052

  Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15350  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Sparta 02 SS 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)8Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15668  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 02 (CE) 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U164Boys 16U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 26697  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (JL) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG2Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 21043  Falcon Park  10:10 AM  3052 Blue Knights 03 JA 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03G S KM2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 27094  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (MC) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B AB7Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 21062  Falcon Park  06:30 PM  3052 Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 4 vs.NUU - Tsunami 031Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27995  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Sparta 03 CK 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 15641  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 02 (CE) 0 vs.USA Elite 02B - DS6Boys 16U Metro A Bracket
 21133  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 1 vs.Strikers PP 032Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 27723  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 (TS) 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN12Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21146  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.USA Elite 03G - KF5Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27656  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Sparta 03 DF 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 28003  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers2Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 27731  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 (TS) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)7Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 26704  Falcon Park  02:25 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JA1Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27120  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (MC) 2 vs.A57Boys 14U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27289  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Cottonwood FC 04 Gold SR 2 vs.Red Dragons 04B6Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 28013  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3052 Sparta 03 CK 4 vs.USA Elite 03B - MGG1Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 16914  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU2Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 20982  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3052 Red Hot FC G03 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN3Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 27638  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 Sparta 03 DF 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 28018  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.Razzia 03B Rage1Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 27746  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 (TS) 0 vs.La Roca - NL7Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 21240  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Roma FC 03 Premier 4 vs.NUU - Storm 035Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143496  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 01 HSP 4 vs.Strikers Provisional JW - GU172Girls 17U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 18099  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 Sparta 03 Premier TM 2 vs.La Roca - CAS0Girls 15U Premier 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20999  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews8Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15665  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 Blue Knights 02 (CE) 0 vs.UDA 02B White7Boys 16U Metro A Bracket
 20131  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Avalanche 04 White 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 042Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 21067  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 JA 2 vs.NUU - Tsunami 030Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 21163  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 3 vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL1Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 21235  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3052 Roma FC 03 Premier 0 vs.Impact EJr.2Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69972  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Sparta 03 DF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 59460  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 JA 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM3Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321426  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue2Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333669  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 04 White 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04G - JM (L30)3Girls 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59454  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 330976  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 02G (JR)8Girls 16U Divison 3 Bracket

  Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69940  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 (JE) 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321430  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (JL) 0 vs.Rampage 04 DG21Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 330984  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knight 02 (JA) 0 vs.Avalanche 02 White CV5Girls 16U Divison 3 Bracket

  Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59441  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G03 -CN1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59524  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Roma FC 03 Premier 1 vs.UCSC Crush 032Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423267  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 1 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn6Boys 19U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321313  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 AFC Apex 04 White 1 vs.HVSC B04 Black AP1Boys 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket
 59424  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3052 Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews2Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 59458  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3052 Elite FC: Utah Blitzz FC 03G 0 vs.La Roca SF-SA2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 70022  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Sparta 03 DF 1 vs.La Roca - CV2Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59603  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.TC United G03 - JP4Girls 15U Metro A Bracket
 321328  Falcon Park  10:25 AM  3052 AFC Apex 04 White 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT2Boys 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket
 59463  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 JA 4 vs.La Roca SF-SA5Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 59427  Falcon Park  04:10 PM  3052 Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 4 vs.Red Hot FC G031Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 423274  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Blue Knights HSP 99 JM 4 vs.Razzia 99B Rebels HSP4Boys 19U Provisional Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321323  Falcon Park  10:45 AM  3052 AFC Apex 04 White 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black3Boys 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket
 59558  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Celtic East 032Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 59425  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 White 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS5Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59589  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Northern Peaks - DD 033Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69717  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Sparta 03 CK 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B White AU0Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59485  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 JA 4 vs.Park City SC G03 Red1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 70013  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Sparta 03 DF 4 vs.Impact AO0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59549  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 0 vs.Red Devils G030Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59608  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G03-P13Girls 15U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69918  Falcon Park  05:25 PM  3052 AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Park City SC B03 Red2Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69581  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.La Roca - TJ0Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 320371  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 05 (BB) 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0Boys 13U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321391  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (JL) 2 vs.All Stars 04B1Boys 14U Division 3 (Spring) Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59612  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 AYSO UNITED G03 - RM 2 vs.USA Select 03G - MM9Girls 15U Metro A Bracket
 423114  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 2 vs.Arsenal Provisional 004Boys 18U Provisional Green Bracket
 59517  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Roma FC 03 Premier 3 vs.TC United G03 - KO2Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 59433  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 White 3 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G034Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 59475  Falcon Park  06:05 PM  3052 Blue Knights 03 JA 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Corinthians 03G1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59577  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 Avalanche 03 Blue 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G032Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 321305  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 AFC Apex 04 White 2 vs.Blast - 043Boys 14U Division 2 (Spring) Bracket

  Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59440  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Red Hot FC G03 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TS5Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69938  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.Blast - 033Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 59439  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 7 vs.Avalanche 03 White4Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 69332  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 Blue Knights 03 (TS) 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG6Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 59522  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 Roma FC 03 Premier 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 AV5Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 333522  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 Blue Knights 04 (UL) 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 04G Red JF2Girls 14U Division 1 (Spring) Bracket

  Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 333332  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Cottonwood FC 05 Red JP 0 vs.Roma FC 05 Premier5Girls 13U Metro A (Spring) Bracket

  Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 20998  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Liverpool F.C. 03G JS 2 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G036Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 69563  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  1:38:04 AM