2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Falcon Park
FIELD:  Falcon Pk (N)
FIELD#:  3051

  Thursday, August 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606606  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta B07 Premier KT 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK4Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609282  Falcon Park  08:40 AM  3051 Sparta G08 Premier DM 0 vs.L30 FC Shock- G08 JM5Girls 13U Grey Bracket
 606891  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 Sparta G07 Premier DM 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 608550  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3051 Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 8 vs.Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS4Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 606491  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights B06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B - NUU Royalty1Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Monday, August 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606524  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche Boys 06 Black SL 2 vs.HV United B06 Black2Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608600  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 1 vs.La Roca - C Pieroni2Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608800  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights B06 (JM) 11 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 606589  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 Avalanche Boys 07 Black SL 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK5Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 606896  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL) 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G7Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 552356  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3051 Blue Knights B04 (JA) 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SR6Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket
 609287  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3051 Sparta G08 Premier DM 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Yeates1Girls 13U Grey Bracket
 552354  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC B04 Red CS 7 vs.Elite FC 04B Black1Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606941  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta G07 Premier DM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN0Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 552361  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC B04 Red CS 8 vs.Blue Knights B04 (JA)0Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606617  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche Boys 07 Black SL 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT4Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607603  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Sparta B03 JB 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 669550  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 Avalanche HSP 06 Blue SL 2 vs.HSP Impact MA GU154Girls 15U Provisional Metro Purple Bracket
 606588  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 Sparta B07 Premier KT 2 vs.Impact NS5Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 607413  Falcon Park  04:10 PM  3051 Blue Knights B02 (JM) 8 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B02-P12Boys 19U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606938  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL) 2 vs.Park City SC G07 Red1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554851  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights B07 (KM) 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SB2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606506  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Avalanche Boys 06 Black SL 2 vs.Impact JV3Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 606907  Falcon Park  10:15 AM  3051 Sparta G07 Premier DM 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 073Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 669529  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 Avalanche HSP 06 Blue SL 10 vs.HSP Copper Mountain TB0Girls 15U Provisional Metro Purple Bracket

  Monday, September 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609308  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta G08 Premier DM 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black DW2Girls 13U Grey Bracket

  Wednesday, September 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607594  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC B03 Red EJ 5 vs.TC United B03 - CW4Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Friday, October 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609665  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 Blue Knights B07 (JA) 8 vs.TC United B07 Blue - JW0Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606911  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3051 Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL) 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Armstrong0Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 606611  Falcon Park  01:30 PM  3051 Sparta B07 Premier KT 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS1Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 608571  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 6 vs.L30 Rush FC B060Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606597  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta B07 Premier KT 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)3Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606523  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights B06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.Impact JV2Boys 15U Premier 2 Bracket
 606601  Falcon Park  10:10 AM  3051 Avalanche Boys 07 Black SL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH3Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 606603  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3051 Sparta B07 Premier KT 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)1Boys 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 608815  Falcon Park  01:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights B06 (JM) 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU4Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 606916  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3051 Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 549438  Falcon Park  05:10 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC G08 Red MS 3 vs.USA Elite 08G - KL2Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669766  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC G05 HSP Red JW 0 vs.Olympique Montreux Provisional 054Girls 16U Provisional Metro Bracket

  Wednesday, October 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669582  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Avalanche HSP 06 Provisional SL 6 vs.Utah Glory HSP Girls 20061Girls 15U Provisional Metro Green Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608822  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights B06 (JM) 5 vs.Elite FC 06B Black7Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 608882  Falcon Park  12:10 PM  3051 Blue Knights B06 (ES) 4 vs.Blast Blue 063Boys 15U Metro B Bracket
 554866  Falcon Park  02:10 PM  3051 Blue Knights B07 (KM) 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 608028  Falcon Park  03:40 PM  3051 Sparta B05 ST 0 vs.Impact EA2Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket
 619436  Falcon Park  05:15 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC G08 White AM 0 vs.La Roca- I.Guerrero5Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669767  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC G05 HSP Red JW 0 vs.Ajax UTAH FC-G06 HSP 14Girls 16U Provisional Metro Bracket

  Thursday, October 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554856  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 Sparta B07 PL 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608818  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights B06 (JM) 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue4Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 606928  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL) 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SY4Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 608587  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 1 vs.La Roca-C Botero Red3Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 606929  Falcon Park  02:00 PM  3051 Sparta G07 Premier DM 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket
 669578  Falcon Park  03:45 PM  3051 Avalanche HSP 06 Provisional SL 15 vs.USA Provisional 06G - JL0Girls 15U Provisional Metro Green Bracket
 608583  Falcon Park  05:40 PM  3051 Cottonwood FC B06 Red CS 1 vs.L30 Rush FC B062Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606925  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 Sparta G07 Premier DM 1 vs.Blue Knights G07 Premier (UL)1Girls 14U Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608890  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 Sparta B06 DJ 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB3Boys 15U Metro B Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  12:04:45 PM