2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Olympic Park
FIELD:  Olympic Park (5071)
FIELD#:  East

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147234  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East UAFC - CM 04B 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)1Boys 16U South A Bracket
 145962  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Christensen4Boys 14U South A Bracket
 144726  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East UAFC - PC 07B 5 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez White0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147236  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - CM 04B 5 vs.Shooters SC 04 Blue (PC)1Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159687  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East UAFC - MB 05B 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)9Boys 15U South B Bracket
 137755  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - LG 07G 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 159209  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  East UAFC - AF 05B 2 vs.Xolos 2005 A1Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 148776  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East UAFC - AF 06G 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 SY1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147271  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East UAFC - AF 04B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue4Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261597  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC HSP - RE 03G 10 vs.L30 Storm HSP0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159690  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East UAFC - MB 05B 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 White6Boys 15U South B Bracket
 159693  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East UAFC - PO 05B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (ME)0Boys 15U South B Bracket
 137759  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - LG 07G 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 146163  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East UAFC - BN 06B 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RD4Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148176  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - TG 02B 7 vs.UAFC - EM 02B0Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148180  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East UAFC - TG 02B 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN5Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket
 152136  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East UAFC - CA 03B 1 vs.Aggies FC 03 RO - NUU4Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket
 261271  Olympic Park  12:35 PM  East UAFC - SJ 05G 2 vs.USA Select 05G - AR3Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 138727  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  East UAFC - CA 06G 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber5Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144734  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - PC 07B 2 vs.All Stars 07B3Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148178  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.L30 Atletico B023Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159701  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East UAFC - PO 05B 5 vs.Shooters SC 05 White2Boys 15U South B Bracket
 148754  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East UAFC - AF 06G 1 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)3Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 146174  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - BN 06B 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14R-King2Boys 14U South C Bracket
 138728  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East UAFC - CA 06G 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/075Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144762  Olympic Park  06:30 PM  East UAFC - PC 07B 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 AP0Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145984  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - RA 06B 0 vs.La Roca-C Botero6Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261558  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC HSP - RE 03G 4 vs.Westlake HSP3Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket
 138733  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East UAFC - CA 06G 1 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM2Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159237  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM0Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159707  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East Nebo United 05 - JS 13 vs.UAFC - MB 05B0Boys 15U South B Bracket
 261277  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East UAFC - SJ 05G 5 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 148194  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP8Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket
 137767  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East UAFC - LG 07G 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue0Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 144751  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East UAFC - PC 07B 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2Boys 13U South A Bracket
 148768  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East UAFC - AF 06G 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White North3Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159689  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - PO 05B 1 vs.UCSC Elite 053Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147262  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - CM 04B 6 vs.Voltage FC - BU160Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261069  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC Premier - BB 05G 1 vs.La Roca - I. Gurrero2Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147269  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East UAFC - CM 04B 4 vs.UCSC Dublin DC 041Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261281  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East UAFC - SJ 05G 6 vs.Strikers JL0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 159708  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - PO 05B 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU15-Long4Boys 15U South B Bracket
 261059  Olympic Park  05:00 PM  East UAFC Premier - BB 05G 0 vs.BE United 05 BB2Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261284  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East UAFC - SJ 05G 4 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS1Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 144761  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East UAFC - PC 07B 2 vs.Xolos 20071Boys 13U South A Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  5:52:16 PM