2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Olympic Park
FIELD:  Olympic Park (5064)
FIELD#:  West

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147231  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West UAFC - EM 04B 2 vs.UCSC Dublin DC 041Boys 16U South A Bracket
 144872  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)5Boys 13U South B Bracket
 146159  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC - BN 06B 7 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey2Boys 14U South C Bracket
 144718  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West UAFC - AJ2 07B 7 vs.UCSC Legends 074Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148169  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB7Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261715  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 1 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP2Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144875  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - MB 07B 4 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MT 076Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147235  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West UAFC - EM 04B 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)4Boys 16U South A Bracket
 261667  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket
 152115  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - CA 03B 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket
 261547  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC HSP - RE 03G 19 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152122  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - CA 03B 1 vs.Rampage 03 CA3Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148190  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - TG 02B 4 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138722  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West UAFC - CA 06G 4 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 061Girls 14U South A Bracket
 145972  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU141Boys 14U South A Bracket
 144729  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West UAFC - AJ2 07B 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 AP2Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159217  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.UCSC Rogue FC 055Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 159714  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - MB 05B 0 vs.UAFC - PO 05B11Boys 15U South B Bracket
 144733  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - AJ2 07B 1 vs.UCSC Clash 076Boys 13U South A Bracket
 261556  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC HSP - RE 03G 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional4Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket
 261675  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 12 vs.Shooters Provisional0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147248  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - AF 04B 3 vs.UAFC - EM 04B2Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147250  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West UAFC - AF 04B 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU160Boys 16U South A Bracket
 261274  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - SJ 05G 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN)2Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 159225  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC - AF 05B 4 vs.Utah Storm 05- Haas2Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 137774  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West UAFC - LG 07G 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC2Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144738  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - AJ2 07B 0 vs.UAFC - PC 07B5Boys 13U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147259  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC - CM 04B 4 vs.UAFC - EM 04B2Boys 16U South A Bracket
 261070  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - BB 05G 5 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV0Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 148186  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC - EM 02B 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Black AN9Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket
 152132  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West UAFC - CA 03B 3 vs.UDA 03B Blue0Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148746  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - AF 06G 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159235  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West UAFC - AF 05B 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG4Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 138735  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - CA 06G 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)2Girls 14U South A Bracket
 146170  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West UAFC - BN 06B 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JH0Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261034  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC Premier - BB 05G 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147263  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - EM 04B 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue8Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147240  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - AF 04B 1 vs.UAFC - CM 04B0Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144898  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB9Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147266  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West UAFC - EM 04B 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU161Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261695  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West UAFC HSP - SJ 02G 3 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket
 144906  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - MB 07B 0 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146001  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West UAFC - RA 06B 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)0Boys 14U South A Bracket
 147274  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  West UAFC - EM 04B 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM)5Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261042  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  West UAFC Premier - BB 05G 2 vs.La Roca-C Theurer1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  1:01:08 PM