2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Eastmont Middle School
FIELD:  Eastmont (Southwest)
FIELD#:  3047

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136666  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)8Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 136665  Eastmont Middle  06:45 PM  3047 Avalanche 09 White 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G3Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143049  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 Sparta B08 KM 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - MM5Boys 12U Metro C Bracket
 136639  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 Sparta G09 JG 3 vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE)0Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 137000  Eastmont Middle  12:50 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.SWAT 08G - BM (L30)6Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136667  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Sparta G09 JG 9 vs.UDA 09G0Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136768  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 0 vs.Avalanche 08 Black4Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143054  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Sparta B08 KM 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P16Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142316  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black B08 TP1Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136642  Eastmont Middle  01:40 PM  3047 Blue Knights G09 (TE) 0 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G3Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141817  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3047 Blue Knights White 09 (AG) 1 vs.USA Select 09B - WJ5Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141697  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3047 Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 3 vs.Sparta B09 WM2Boys 11U Metro A Bracket
 142329  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - TT0Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 136648  Eastmont Middle  04:00 PM  3047 Blue Knights G09 (PT) 7 vs.UDA 09G0Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 137013  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.Strikers JH 081Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143013  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (EL) 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KK6Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143021  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (EL) 3 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta5Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136609  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3047 Avalanche 09 Black 3 vs.Park City SC G09 White1Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 142357  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 6 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)5Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 136654  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Sparta G09 JG3Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141832  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Sparta B09 BL 1 vs.USA Select 09B - WJ5Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141836  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights White 09 (AG) 4 vs.Sparta B09 BL0Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142349  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 5 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF White - NUU4Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141719  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Sparta B09 WM 2 vs.Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)3Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141829  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights White 09 (AG) 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS7Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142344  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL) 1 vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero3Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141332  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Sparta B09 Premier NK 7 vs.La Roca-F Soares White3Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141340  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 Sparta B09 Premier NK 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B0Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 136664  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 Sparta G09 JG 5 vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G1Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 137041  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (TE) 1 vs.Impact JB0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 136662  Eastmont Middle  04:00 PM  3047 Blue Knights G09 (TE) 1 vs.Avalanche 09 White3Girls 11U Metro B Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:38:07 PM