2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Sports Complex Field #24
FIELD#:  5124

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137580  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 07 Green1Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159612  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B05 Gold0Boys 15U South A Bracket
 144895  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 3 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH0Boys 13U South B Bracket
 138786  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley4Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147267  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B UC1Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261405  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 0 vs.UCSC UCR 055Girls 15U South Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159619  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.UCSC Crush 052Boys 15U South A Bracket
 148093  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B3Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 137547  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG5Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket
 261266  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 6 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 JS0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 261386  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:45 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 4 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 053Girls 15U South Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261409  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 054Girls 15U South Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147518  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue5Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261272  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 7 vs.SWAT Warriors 05G - ES (L30)2Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 261392  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 054Girls 15U South Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145976  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 5 vs.UCSC Spartans 060Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145982  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU141Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148781  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL) 2 vs.UAFC - AF 06G0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159703  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05B (ME) 3 vs.Nebo United 05 - JS3Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146128  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW1Boys 14U South B Bracket
 261413  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 1F vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)
Forfeited Game
0Girls 15U South Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261054  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 3 vs.UAFC Premier - BB 05G2Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148116  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 2 vs.Blast - 020Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 146133  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue5Boys 14U South B Bracket
 145990  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14-Morales2Boys 14U South A Bracket
 138781  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 1 vs.Celtic East 06 ST5Girls 14U South B Bracket
 261031  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 1 vs.BE United 05 BB1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261285  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 5 vs.USA Select 05G - AR0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:36:16 PM