2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lakeside Sports Complex
FIELD:  Lakeside Sports Complex Field #28
FIELD#:  5128

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146142  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 1 vs.UCSC HSQ 063Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146715  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black BA2Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 147479  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD5Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket
 148735  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL) 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (JL)0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 137545  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.United Academy - BB G072Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146750  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 1 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138784  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 5 vs.Voltage FC - GU140Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146118  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB3Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146717  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP7Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148741  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL) 4 vs.UCSC Tornadoes 061Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 145967  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Christensen1Boys 14U South A Bracket
 147239  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU161Boys 16U South A Bracket
 159688  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05B (ME) 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU15-Long8Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147489  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG4Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket
 150062  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United 01B (KK) 1 vs.Utah Glory B01 Black BD18Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 144881  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 3 vs.La Roca-R Oliveira2Boys 13U South B Bracket
 159635  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ5Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159643  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.Xolos 2005 B2Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261289  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 3 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G1Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144885  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 11 vs.UAFC - MB 07B1Boys 13U South B Bracket
 148102  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 5 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN3Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 138771  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU14-Ottley2Girls 14U South B Bracket
 148764  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL) 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147246  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 04 Blue5Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150069  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United 01B (KK) 7 vs.Shooters SC 01 Nephi7Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 148108  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RL1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 138775  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 6 vs.Nebo United G06 - JM0Girls 14U South B Bracket
 159698  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05B (ME) 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)2Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144904  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) 8 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB1Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138763  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White3Girls 14U South B Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147251  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 04B (MM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi (DP)0Boys 16U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150077  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United 01B (KK) 1 vs.Elite FC 01B Black8Boys 19U Division 2 South Bracket
 148111  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)2Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 147501  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 5 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket
 137573  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30)4Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146740  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 3 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145985  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 KH1Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137570  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 07G (JS) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow3Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146743  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 04B (DH) 5 vs.UCSC Chargers 040Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 261293  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05G (BN) 5 vs.Strikers JL0Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket
 148771  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL) 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Woolston2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159712  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Select 05B (ME) 13 vs.UAFC - MB 05B0Boys 15U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261039  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 4 vs.La Roca - I. Gurrero4Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261049  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC) 2 vs.La Roca-C Theurer1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  7:27:05 PM