2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Datc
FIELD:  DATC
FIELD#:  4012

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 693078  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05G - RN 1 vs.Forza FC 05 AN605 Girls North A Bracket
 689545  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 La Roca - CS 2 vs.L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE206 Girls Premier Orange Bracket
 666542  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 La Roca - PO 3 vs.USA Premier 05G - DB305 Girls Premier Silver Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 687113  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 06G - JC 1 vs.Rampage -06 JS406 Girls North B Bracket
 687000  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - CF 2 vs.Rampage 05 MC405 Boys North E Bracket
 693087  DATC  11:20 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05G - RN 1 vs.SWAT 05G - JR/BR (L30)105 Girls North A Bracket
 668544  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 1 vs.Forza FC South 06 CW506 Boys Premier Orange Bracket
 684073  DATC  01:40 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 06B - CH 1 vs.Rampage Black 06 CC706 Boys North A Bracket
 666481  DATC  02:50 PM  4012 Wasatch Elite 05G -TM 1 vs.Avalanche North 05 White305 Girls D1 Bracket
 685602  DATC  05:40 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - TN 4 vs.L30 Athletico B05305 Boys North B Bracket
 685267  DATC  06:50 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 06B - BA 4 vs.L30 Bangu FC506 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 687115  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 06G - RR 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - G06 -JA106 Girls North B Bracket
 666626  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05G - TM 0 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Andrew205 Girls Premier Black Bracket
 666493  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 Wasatch Elite 05G -TM 3 vs.Impact RH205 Girls D1 Bracket
 668552  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 1 vs.Comba FC 06 Yellow306 Boys Premier Orange Bracket
 685606  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - TN 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH105 Boys North B Bracket
 668468  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 Elevation SC (L30) 0 vs.Arsenal TF 06306 Boys Premier Purple Bracket
 685270  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 06B - BA 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM406 Boys North C Bracket

  Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 686775  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - LZ 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 SS505 Boys North D Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 687118  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 06G - RR 8 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JC206 Girls North B Bracket
 668556  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch Elite 06B - SD 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - SM606 Boys Premier Orange Bracket
 689567  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 L30 FC Shock South G06 - CE 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell406 Girls Premier Orange Bracket
 686784  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - LZ 6 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BW/ZE B05305 Boys North D Bracket
 668072  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 4 vs.05 Rangers FC Premier205 Boys Premier Silver Bracket
 685609  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - TN 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC305 Boys North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 668481  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 Elevation SC (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA I706 Boys Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 684082  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 06B - CH 0 vs.Forza FC 06 SB I306 Boys North A Bracket
 687011  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - CF 0 vs.L30 Ogden Quake B05405 Boys North E Bracket
 685618  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - TN 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - B05- JA205 Boys North B Bracket
 666565  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 La Roca - PO 8 vs.Arsenal AM 05005 Girls Premier Silver Bracket
 668474  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 Elevation SC (L30) 3 vs.06 Rangers FC Blue106 Boys Premier Purple Bracket
 668076  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 7 vs.Rampage Black 05 LH305 Boys Premier Silver Bracket
 696027  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 L30 Real Kaysville - G06 5 vs.OutlawsFC 05G-CG505 Girls North B Bracket

  Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685098  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 06B - CHeald 1 vs.La Roca - OE506 Boys North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685534  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - SR 4 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR405 Boys North A Bracket
 689756  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 06G - RM 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - GU11 2006 Premier306 Girls D1 Bracket
 687131  DATC  11:40 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 06G - JC 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV Imperial006 Girls North B Bracket
 686802  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 05B - LZ 0 vs.FC Bayern 05 Premier White JH/JL -SCSL005 Boys North D Bracket
 685282  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 06B - BA 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CK006 Boys North C Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  5:20:37 AM