2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Willow Pond
FIELD:  Willow Pd North
FIELD#:  1168

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147183  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 1 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers1Boys 16U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145829  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black9Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145834  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL3Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 144971  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D17Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 148556  Willow Pond  04:00 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black G06 JT 3 vs.UCSC Rush FC 064Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145837  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 RL5Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 147163  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JM2Boys 16U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147164  Willow Pond  12:00 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 3 vs.UDA 04B White4Boys 16U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261752  Willow Pond  08:30 AM  1168 Murray S.C. HSP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC Provisional Team11Girls 19U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147173  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B04 BG 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR2Boys 16U Metro B Bracket
 145001  Willow Pond  12:15 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold4Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144994  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261247  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144965  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 2 vs.L30 Rush FC B061Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261232  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black G05 KS 2 vs.La Roca - M Harris3Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145861  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (ES)5Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 145011  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 Murray S.C. Black B06 BG 3 vs.La Roca-D Walker1Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:20:46 PM