2020 Fall SU IRL
VENUE:  Snow Canyon High School
FIELD:  SCHS Rugby 7V7
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 630253  Snow Canyon High School  08:00 AM  2 United FC Red 11G 10 vs.Fire FC 11G CN411 Girls Silver Bracket
 630585  Snow Canyon High School  09:15 AM  2 United FC Black 12 7 vs.Fire FC 12B DR212 Boys Gold Bracket
 630741  Snow Canyon High School  10:30 AM  2 United FC Red 11 0 vs.SU SURF B11 WHITE ML1311 Boys Silver Bracket
 631700  Snow Canyon High School  11:45 AM  2 United FC Red 12G 0 vs.SU SURF G12 WHITE JS212 Girls Silver Bracket
 630250  Snow Canyon High School  01:00 PM  2 United FC Red 11G 3 vs.SU SURF G11 WHITE TM411 Girls Silver Bracket
 630180  Snow Canyon High School  02:15 PM  2 Ignite FC 12G Orange 1 vs.United FC Black 12G512 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 630695  Snow Canyon High School  08:00 AM  2 United FC Black 11 4 vs.Fire FC 11B JL211 Boys Gold Bracket
 630584  Snow Canyon High School  09:15 AM  2 SU SURF B12 WHITE BR 11 vs.Fire FC 12B AO012 Boys Gold Bracket
 631696  Snow Canyon High School  10:30 AM  2 Fire FC 12G CK 6 vs.SU SURF G12 WHITE JS112 Girls Silver Bracket
 631701  Snow Canyon High School  11:45 AM  2 Ignite FC 12/13G Orange 2 vs.United FC Red 12G112 Girls Silver Bracket
 630182  Snow Canyon High School  01:00 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 12G South 0 vs.United FC Black 12G012 Girls Gold Bracket
 630181  Snow Canyon High School  02:15 PM  2 Fire FC 12B KE 2 vs.Ignite FC 12G Orange012 Girls Gold Bracket
 630590  Snow Canyon High School  03:30 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 12B South 8 vs.United FC Black 12312 Boys Gold Bracket
 630224  Snow Canyon High School  04:45 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 11G South 1 vs.Fire FC 11G DM211 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 630626  Snow Canyon High School  08:00 AM  2 Heat FC 12B AP 6 vs.SU SURF B12/13 WHITE ZD312 Boys Silver Bracket
 630750  Snow Canyon High School  09:15 AM  2 United FC Red 11 0 vs.Fire FC 11B CN911 Boys Silver Bracket
 630221  Snow Canyon High School  10:30 AM  2 United FC Black 11G 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 11G South111 Girls Gold Bracket
 630596  Snow Canyon High School  11:45 AM  2 United FC Black 12 5 vs.Fire FC 12B AO012 Boys Gold Bracket
 630186  Snow Canyon High School  01:00 PM  2 United FC Black 12G 1 vs.Ignite FC 12G Orange512 Girls Gold Bracket
 630756  Snow Canyon High School  02:15 PM  2 United FC Red 11 7 vs.SU SURF B11 BLUE RC011 Boys Silver Bracket
 630260  Snow Canyon High School  03:30 PM  2 United FC Red 11G 1 vs.SU SURF G11 BLUE AW111 Girls Silver Bracket
 630704  Snow Canyon High School  04:45 PM  2 United FC Black 11 0 vs.Ignite FC 11B Orange611 Boys Gold Bracket


Printed On: Friday, September 24, 2021  11:42:57 AM