2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Cub River Sports Complex
FIELD:  Cub River Sports North West
FIELD#:  7014

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138569  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 NUU - Venom 06G 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC3Girls 14U North B Bracket
 143882  Cub River Sports  10:00 AM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143889  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 1 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim4Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261152  Cub River Sports  06:30 PM  7014 NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162657  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue4Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261156  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143917  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143895  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 4 vs.La Roca - M. Galbraith0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 143896  Cub River Sports  01:50 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 1F vs.UDA 07B Grey
Forfeited Game
0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 261128  Cub River Sports  03:10 PM  7014 NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 1 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138579  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - Venom 06G 6 vs.SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)0Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162663  Cub River Sports  12:00 PM  7014 NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 1 vs.Rampage 05 TS4Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162668  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG6Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162662  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB7Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261117  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P11Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143923  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 2 vs.Rangers East 07 DJ0Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138589  Cub River Sports  08:30 AM  7014 NUU - Venom 06G 4 vs.Strikers BY3Girls 14U North B Bracket
 143910  Cub River Sports  01:50 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 2 vs.Utah Storm 07- Robinson1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 143914  Cub River Sports  03:10 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 162670  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN5Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138592  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - Venom 06G 3 vs.BE UNITED 06 BR2Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143901  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling1Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143915  Cub River Sports  12:30 PM  7014 NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B07-BA2Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket


Printed On: Sunday, June 13, 2021  1:03:16 AM