Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
VENUE:  Shady Lane
FIELD:  U4/U5
FIELD#:  13

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167590  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Aaron Butler - Teal - North   vs.David Orme - Raspberry - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167591  Shady Lane  11:00 AM  13 Sheldon Hinkson - Lime - North   vs.Timothy Romney - Orange - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167592  Shady Lane  12:00 PM  13 Tyler Davis - Electric Blue - North   vs.Ryan Marietti - Purple - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167594  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Ryan Marietti - Purple - North   vs.Steven Sessions - White/Red - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167596  Shady Lane  11:00 AM  13 Timothy Romney - Orange - North   vs.Jeff Brady - Maroon - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167597  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Ryan Marietti - Purple - North   vs.Timothy Romney - Orange - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167600  Shady Lane  10:00 AM  13 Tyler Davis - Electric Blue - North   vs.Aaron Butler - Teal - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167141  Shady Lane  12:00 PM  13 Katherine Wilhelmsen-Electric Blue -North   vs.JJ Arellano- Lime - North Boys Under 4&5 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167602  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Steven Sessions - White/Red - North   vs.Aaron Butler - Teal - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167604  Shady Lane  10:00 AM  13 David Orme - Raspberry - North   vs.Timothy Romney - Orange - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167145  Shady Lane  11:00 AM  13 Holly Hall - Forest Green - North   vs.Matthew/Aubree Bosen - Navy Blue - North Boys Under 4&5 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167606  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Sheldon Hinkson - Lime - North   vs.Ryan Marietti - Purple - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167608  Shady Lane  10:00 AM  13 Steven Sessions - White/Red - North   vs.Tyler Davis - Electric Blue - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167610  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Aaron Butler - Teal - North   vs.Jeff Brady - Maroon - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167612  Shady Lane  10:00 AM  13 Steven Sessions - White/Red - North   vs.Sheldon Hinkson - Lime - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167161  Shady Lane  11:00 AM  13 Matthew/Aubree Bosen - Navy Blue - North   vs.Michael Zilles - Maroon - North Boys Under 4&5 Bracket
 167165  Shady Lane  12:00 PM  13 Brett Hoopes - White/Red - North   vs.Karianne Moore - Athletic Gold - North Boys Under 4&5 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 167614  Shady Lane  09:00 AM  13 Aaron Butler - Teal - North   vs.Ryan Marietti - Purple - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167616  Shady Lane  10:00 AM  13 Timothy Romney - Orange - North   vs.Steven Sessions - White/Red - North Girls Under 4&5 Bracket
 167172  Shady Lane  11:00 AM  13 Bryden Morris - Black - North   vs.Holly Hall - Forest Green - North Boys Under 4&5 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, June 05, 2020  12:05:40 PM