2019 Fall SU IRL
VENUE:  Snow Canyon Middle School
FIELD:  Snow Canyon Middle
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180306  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 09 8 vs.Cima FC 09B Purple AB009 Boys Silver Bracket
 179679  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 United FC Black 08G 2 vs.Rage FC G08 HR008 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 179715  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Red 08G 2 vs.Heat FC 08G JD008 Girls Silver Bracket
 179681  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 United FC Black 08G 1 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD108 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180367  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 08 2 vs.Fire FC Black 08B208 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180314  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 09 2 vs.Fire FC Blue 09B609 Boys Silver Bracket
 180368  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 United FC Black 08 2 vs.Cima FC 08B Purple CN208 Boys Gold Bracket
 180258  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 Heat FC 09B TS 1 vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN709 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180304  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 09 4 vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN409 Boys Silver Bracket
 180371  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 United FC Black 08 4 vs.SU SURF B08 WHITE SN408 Boys Gold Bracket
 180602  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 United FC Red 08 4 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ608 Boys Silver Bracket
 180267  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 Fire FC Black 09B 2 vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN109 Boys Gold Bracket
 179692  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  1 United FC Black 08G 5 vs.Heat FC 08G RR008 Girls Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180311  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Black 09 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South109 Boys Silver Bracket
 180379  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 United FC Black 08 3 vs.Fire FC Black 08B108 Boys Gold Bracket
 180619  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 United FC Red 08 2 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane408 Boys Silver Bracket
 179735  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  1 United FC Red 08G 2 vs.Cima FC 08G Gray AO008 Girls Silver Bracket
 180264  SCMS Football Field  03:15 PM  1 Heat FC 09G HY 2 vs.SU SURF B09 WHITE SN009 Boys Gold Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 180625  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 United FC Red 08 2 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB308 Boys Silver Bracket
 179726  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 United FC Red 08G 0 vs.SU SURF G08 BLUE TI408 Girls Silver Bracket
 180344  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 Fire FC White 09B 1 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY SN209 Boys Bronze Bracket
 180597  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 4 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS708 Boys Silver Bracket
 179731  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  1 Cima FC 08G Gray AO 0 vs.SU SURF G08 BLUE TI108 Girls Silver Bracket
 179678  SCMS Football Field  03:15 PM  1 Cima FC 08G Purple JD 4 vs.SU SURF G08 WHITE CN208 Girls Gold Bracket
 179655  SCMS Football Field  04:30 PM  1 7 Elite Academy 09G South 0 vs.United FC Black 09G109 Girls Gold Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, May 30, 2020  1:43:15 PM