2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mills Park
FIELD:  Mills Park-East(Mosquito)
FIELD#:  6028

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137834  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 07 DP 0 vs.Aggies FC 07G JB - NUU0Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144103  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 07 MD 3 vs.BE OMNI 07 PL2Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146871  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 2 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE6Boys 16U North B Bracket
 148225  Mills Park  12:15 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 4 vs.Rampage 02 CJ0Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146921  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147485  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 03 RS 0 vs.Impact PW2Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261463  Mills Park  08:55 AM  6028 Forza FC Provisional RE 11 vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 261308  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 2 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA2Girls 15U North Bracket
 145305  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 06 CM 3 vs.Strikers KH0Boys 14U North A Bracket
 146791  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Strikers 04 JC Red3Boys 16U North A Bracket
 150128  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 MKH 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)3Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 261543  Mills Park  06:15 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 0 vs.Rise FC 03G HSP3Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261700  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 2 vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261577  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 4 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP2Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261559  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 11 vs.EMYS Rangers Provisional GU17 (RJ)0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261312  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue1Girls 15U North Bracket
 144144  Mills Park  10:00 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 5 vs.SWAT 07B - CH (L30)1Boys 13U North B Bracket
 261669  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 4 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G2Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145312  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 06 CM 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF2Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148175  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB2Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261581  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 0 vs.Westlake HSP3Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146801  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP1Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148179  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)2Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket
 146887  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 1 vs.Strikers 04 JC White0Boys 16U North B Bracket
 148235  Mills Park  12:15 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MKH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT2 (L30)7Boys 18U Division 3 North Bracket
 159036  Mills Park  02:15 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 1 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 261459  Mills Park  04:15 PM  6028 Forza FC Provisional RE 1 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30) HSP1Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146798  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF2Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261593  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 MKH Provisional 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 HSP CB0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261720  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 2 vs.Shooters Provisional0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261317  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 5 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT0Girls 15U North Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261313  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 1 vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-05 RT1Girls 15U North Bracket
 146806  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SY 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD2Boys 16U North A Bracket
 261686  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 7 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147497  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Razzia 03B Rage3Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261243  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G05 (L30)5Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261707  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional 9 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148188  Mills Park  08:25 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.UAFC - TG 02B3Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket
 146809  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD3Boys 16U North A Bracket
 261224  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 3 vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30)1Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 261314  Mills Park  02:15 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 2 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG0Girls 15U North Bracket
 261684  Mills Park  05:45 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional 6 vs.Shooters Provisional1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145326  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 06 CM 6 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver0Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261245  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Black 3 vs.Celtic East 05 DJ2Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145480  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 06 CK 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B06 - Green3Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147510  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD1Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket
 146905  Mills Park  10:15 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 SS 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 041Boys 16U North B Bracket
 261315  Mills Park  01:20 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 CL 0 vs.SCSL Spartans FC 05 KA0Girls 15U North Bracket
 146803  Mills Park  02:45 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green2Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146804  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 3 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - BP2Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145322  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 06 CM 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30)1Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261319  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 05 SV Blue 2 vs.L30 Atletico G05 CG/MG1Girls 15U North Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue4Boys 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146813  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - Carrillo0Boys 16U North A Bracket


Printed On: Tuesday, November 19, 2019  12:29:48 PM