2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mills Park
FIELD:  Mills Park-East(Mosquito)
FIELD#:  6028

  Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 650698  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 JM I 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN002 Boys Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 650685  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 JM I 1 vs.La Roca - HW202 Boys Premier 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 650675  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ102 Boys Premier 2 Bracket

  Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 650710  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata502 Boys Premier 2 Bracket
 638378  Mills Park  04:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 JS 7 vs.Morgan Valley United - G02 -SJ002 Girls North B Bracket

  Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638510  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ302 Girls North A Bracket

  Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638505  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT202 Girls North A Bracket

  Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638455  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP002 Girls North A Bracket

  Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638476  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 4 vs.L30 ENYO G02102 Girls North A Bracket

  Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638436  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G02302 Girls North A Bracket

  Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651591  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 02202 Boys North B Bracket

  Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638454  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL402 Girls North A Bracket
 651586  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 16 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM102 Boys North B Bracket

  Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638508  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 4 vs.L30 ENYO G02302 Girls North A Bracket
 651562  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 1 vs.Strikers CR302 Boys North B Bracket

  Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638472  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP602 Girls North A Bracket
 651628  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 02102 Boys North B Bracket

  Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638445  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT002 Girls North A Bracket
 651611  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB002 Boys North B Bracket

  Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651389  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 KR 1D vs.Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
002 Boys D2 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651622  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL102 Boys North B Bracket

  Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 696940  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 04204 Boys North C Bracket

  Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 664409  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 NR Storm 6 vs.Wasatch SC 01G - BC001 Girls Division 1 Bracket
 651444  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP II 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE402 Boys North A Bracket

  Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651658  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 5 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW202 Boys North B Bracket

  Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 701326  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Blitz 3 vs.NUU - Manic ATAC 03 KE003 Girls North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665044  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 01G - CC201 Girls Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638438  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP002 Girls North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638353  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 JS 1 vs.SCSL Pink Wolverines002 Girls North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638494  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 3 vs.NUU - Lightning 02102 Girls North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 667565  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 04 JR 5 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha004 Boys D2 Bracket
 664627  Mills Park  07:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 03 BM 2 vs.Elite FC 03G Black103 Girls D1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651636  Mills Park  03:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM102 Boys North B Bracket

  Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665047  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 0 vs.Forza FC West 01 JE201 Girls Division 4 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665994  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 98G - LT/DD398/97 Girls Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638502  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)802 Girls North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651324  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 KR 6 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU002 Boys D2 Bracket

  Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 701320  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Blitz 0 vs.L30 Utah United- DS G03203 Girls North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794711  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Forza FC HSP 00 WE 1D vs.Galactico B2000
Disqualified
000 Boys Provisional North Bracket
 638362  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 JS 0 vs.Rampage AR002 Girls North B Bracket
 651654  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)102 Boys North B Bracket
 651343  Mills Park  02:05 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP I 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB102 Boys D2 Bracket

  Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651434  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 0 vs.L30 Athletico B02802 Boys North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638448  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ102 Girls North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638358  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 JS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - G02 -SJ002 Girls North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638487  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)502 Girls North A Bracket

  Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 667556  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 04 JR 2 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black104 Boys D2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 664396  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 3 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS101 Girls Division 1 Bracket
 665746  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 0 vs.Utah Storm 00/99 -Taylor199 Girls Division 2 Bracket
 651354  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 KR 0 vs.Rampage Black 02 DB002 Boys D2 Bracket
 638427  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz102 Girls North A Bracket
 665059  Mills Park  05:50 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 DP Riptide 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU16R001 Girls Division 4 Bracket

  Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651436  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP II 3 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM202 Boys North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638478  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 02002 Girls North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 794728  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC HSP 00 WE 2 vs.Strikers SM 00 (PROV)200 Boys Provisional North Bracket

  Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 701331  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Blitz 2 vs.SCSL Titans MN203 Girls North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651454  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02402 Boys North A Bracket
 638365  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 JS 5 vs.Aggies FC 02G EC - NUU002 Girls North B Bracket
 664391  Mills Park  12:05 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 KH 0 vs.Arsenal MM 01001 Girls Division 1 Bracket
 651275  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 KR 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)302 Boys D2 Bracket
 665992  Mills Park  06:05 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 2 vs.Avalanche 99/98 White198/97 Girls Division 1 Bracket
 665751  Mills Park  09:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 1 vs.Northern Peaks - SW 99099 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651477  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW102 Boys North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 664378  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 NR Storm 2 vs.Utah Glory G01 Black TF101 Girls Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 638513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G02502 Girls North A Bracket
 794742  Mills Park  07:05 PM  6028 Forza FC HSP 00 WE 4 vs.OutlawsFC - 00B HSP - SH000 Boys Provisional North Bracket

  Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651228  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP I 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB002 Boys D2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651452  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP II 0 vs.L30 Athletico B02702 Boys North A Bracket
 651301  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP I 2 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier102 Boys D2 Bracket
 651593  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU202 Boys North B Bracket
 638470  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL402 Girls North A Bracket
 665988  Mills Park  04:05 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 2 vs.Park City SC G98 Red098/97 Girls Division 1 Bracket
 664404  Mills Park  05:50 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 NR Storm 1 vs.USA Elite 01G - SS101 Girls Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665981  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 98 SS 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 98G Karns098/97 Girls Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651249  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 KR 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO102 Boys D2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 665742  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 99 KH 1 vs.Surf SC Utah North G99 Premier399 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651265  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock102 Boys D2 Bracket

  Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651492  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP II 5 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC302 Boys North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 664424  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 01 NR Storm 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KH101 Girls Division 1 Bracket
 794714  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 Forza FC HSP 00 WE 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 00 Provisional000 Boys Provisional North Bracket
 651459  Mills Park  02:05 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 7 vs.Strikers DK402 Boys North A Bracket
 651288  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 Forza FC 02 GP I 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)102 Boys D2 Bracket
 665337  Mills Park  06:15 PM  6028 Forza FC 00 CM 1 vs.Arsenal TG 00200 Girls Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 701289  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Blitz 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 DP Firestorm003 Girls North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 663993  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 Forza FC 01 JS 0 vs.Impact BG101 Girls Premier 2 Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, March 28, 2020  4:25:49 AM