2019 Rising Stars Coyote Cup
VENUE:  Hunter Sports Park
FIELD:  Hunter #3
FIELD#:  3

  Thursday, February 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 852665  Hunter Sports Park  05:00 PM  3 Wasatch SC 07B - TD 1 vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange2Boys 12 & Under - Gold Bracket
 851211  Hunter Sports Park  06:30 PM  3 Utah Valley United Select Black 07G (NM) 0 vs.Rage FC G07 EM6Girls 12 & Under Bracket
 852672  Hunter Sports Park  08:00 PM  3 USA Elite 07B - WJ 0 vs.La Roca - MG6Boys 12 & Under - Silver Bracket

  Friday, March 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 852658  Hunter Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 AFC Apex 08 White 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB1Boys 11 & Under Bracket
 852680  Hunter Sports Park  09:30 AM  3 Rangers East 07 RF 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 TS (L30)0Boys 12 & Under - Silver Bracket
 852667  Hunter Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 Ignite FC 07B Orange 2 vs.Guerrero FC 073Boys 12 & Under - Gold Bracket
 852659  Hunter Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 3 vs.USA Select 08B - JL4Boys 11 & Under Bracket
 852681  Hunter Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 Rage FC B07 OA 3 vs.FCM BARCELONA1Boys 12 & Under - Silver Bracket
 851207  Hunter Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 Celtic East 08 RD 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 0810Girls 11 & Under Bracket
 851212  Hunter Sports Park  06:30 PM  3 FCM BLAZE JC 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 07G (NM)1Girls 12 & Under Bracket
 851213  Hunter Sports Park  08:00 PM  3 Rage FC G07 EM 6 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier0Girls 12 & Under Bracket

  Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 852682  Hunter Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 Rage FC B07 OA 2 vs.Rangers East 07 RF4Boys 12 & Under - Silver Bracket
 851208  Hunter Sports Park  09:30 AM  3 Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.L30 FC Shock- G08 JM12Girls 11 & Under Bracket
 852661  Hunter Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 7 Elite Academy 08B South 13 vs.USA Select 08B - JL0Boys 11 & Under Semi-Final
 852640  Hunter Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 Rage FC G07 EM 4 vs.FCM BLAZE JC1Girls 12 & Under Final
 852641  Hunter Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 L30 FC Shock- G08 JM 6 vs.Rampage 08 RL0Girls 11 & Under Final


Printed On: Tuesday, March 31, 2020  7:34:46 PM