2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  England
FIELD#:  2

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147329  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 Wasatch SC 03B - TM 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW5Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146920  Angel Street Complex  06:51 PM  2 Wasatch SC 04B - KT 11 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B04 - PW0Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145457  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)9Boys 14U North B Bracket
 144069  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  2 Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 3 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS9Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137646  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 L30 Lady Shok G07 1 vs.UCSC Waves 070Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147341  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 03B - TM 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - MG1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261693  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 11 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC HSP0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145472  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0Boys 14U North B Bracket
 148662  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - CM 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P12Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159343  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU3Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145481  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 4 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue1Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148173  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 L30 Atletico B02 2 vs.UAFC - TG 02B2Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147357  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 03B - TM 0 vs.Utah Storm 03- Decker2Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261037  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 05G - JM 1 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV1Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148847  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 2 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling3Boys 13U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145467  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JL0Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137633  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 L30 Lady Shok G07 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Black0Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261755  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP 8 vs.Murray S.C. HSP2Girls 19U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145223  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06B - CT 2 vs.Blast - 061Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261480  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC HSP 04G - SP 1 vs.Forza FC Provisional RE6Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261743  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC HSP 01G - SP 1 vs.Rise FC 01G HSP7Girls 19U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261713  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LV Provisional5Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146639  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 04B - WS 5 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG4Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144076  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 07B - CJ 1 vs.Forza FC 07 GP4Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144187  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 1 vs.Aggies FC 07B AB - NUU4Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148852  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 0 vs.Strikers RG9Boys 13U North D Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148177  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 L30 Atletico B02 0 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM)2Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261703  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP 11 vs.Impact CT HSP0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137674  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 L30 Lady Shok G07 0 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G07-P13Girls 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261560  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 Rise FC 03G HSP 4 vs.Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261267  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Strikers JL 0 vs.UAFC - SJ 05G3Girls 15U Division 4 Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261026  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 05G - JM 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05G (SC)5Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket


Printed On: Wednesday, January 26, 2022  6:57:03 PM