2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Brazil
FIELD#:  3

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141491  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH4Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141562  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Strikers AF 15 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB1Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141506  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 9 vs.Rampage 09 MC1Boys 11U North B Bracket
 141632  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW1Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136398  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 L30 Atletico G09 0 vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow3Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141511  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2Boys 11U North B Bracket
 142729  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - NT 0 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG2Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142835  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green2Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141585  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Strikers AF 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD0Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141523  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 1 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B094Boys 11U North B Bracket
 142505  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - BW 5 vs.Impact EC II3Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142657  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - RR 2 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS3Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136359  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09G -TS 0 vs.Aggies FC 09G SF White - NUU4Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141587  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Strikers AF 15 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys0Boys 11U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141533  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 4 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)0Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142513  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - BW 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30)2Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142661  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - RR 6 vs.Strikers CS3Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142843  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 08B-A EM7Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142724  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - NT 3 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)6Boys 12U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136394  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 L30 Atletico G09 0 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC1Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141406  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 8 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)0Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141410  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136396  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 L30 Atletico G09 4 vs.Strikers CO G092Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141393  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR4Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142850  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ 6 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II5Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136400  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 L30 Atletico G09 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP9Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141400  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 2 vs.Strikers CN2Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141396  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142680  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - RR 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3Boys 12U North A Bracket


Printed On: Saturday, January 18, 2020  6:26:26 PM