2017/18 State Gaming League
VENUE:  Edison Elementary School
FIELD:  Edison Elemntary School #2
FIELD#:  1138

  Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17185  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1138 UDA 06B White 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP4Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
 17327  Edison Elementary School  06:45 PM  1138 UDA 07B Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-JM3Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket

  Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23461  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1138 UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue5Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17161  Edison Elementary School  10:30 AM  1138 UDA 06B White 0 vs.La Roca S-CW3Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
 17300  Edison Elementary School  12:00 PM  1138 UDA 07B White 8 vs.UCSC Clash 071Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 17379  Edison Elementary School  01:30 PM  1138 UDA 07B Grey 5 vs.Utah Surf 07 PC2Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 23605  Edison Elementary School  03:00 PM  1138 UDA 06B Grey 1 vs.A816Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 19096  Edison Elementary School  04:30 PM  1138 UDA 06G 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - EN1Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17306  Edison Elementary School  08:30 AM  1138 UDA 07B White 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 07B - SD4Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 19099  Edison Elementary School  12:00 PM  1138 UDA 06G 1 vs.A42Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
 23430  Edison Elementary School  03:00 PM  1138 UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Black4Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17310  Edison Elementary School  08:30 AM  1138 UDA 07B Blue 3 vs.UDA 07B White3Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket
 19102  Edison Elementary School  02:30 PM  1138 UDA 06G 0 vs.A18Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17392  Edison Elementary School  01:30 PM  1138 UDA 07B Grey 2 vs.La Roca - NO7Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket
 23623  Edison Elementary School  03:00 PM  1138 UDA 06B Grey 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)10Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 19106  Edison Elementary School  04:30 PM  1138 UDA 06G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - SD5Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17385  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1138 UDA 07B Grey 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH3Boys 11U Premier Purple Bracket

  Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 23628  Edison Elementary School  12:30 PM  1138 UDA 06B Grey 0 vs.Park City SC B06 White10Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 19109  Edison Elementary School  02:00 PM  1138 UDA 06G 1 vs.Impact JR/RR2Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
 23446  Edison Elementary School  03:30 PM  1138 UDA 06B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO1Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17177  Edison Elementary School  12:30 PM  1138 UDA 06B White 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket

  Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17323  Edison Elementary School  12:30 PM  1138 UDA 07B Blue 0 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black3Boys 11U Premier Orange Bracket


Printed On: Thursday, December 09, 2021  3:03:26 AM