2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 1
FIELD#:  1

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768777  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  1 Impact Jair II 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South2Boys 10U-Copper Bracket
 768576  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  1 CCFC B09 White SN 1 vs.FCM STORM1Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768575  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  1 Northern Peaks NW White B09 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier White NK11Boys 10U-Gold Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768503  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  1 Heat FC 09G HY 3 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC0Girls 10U-Gold Bracket
 768778  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  1 7 Elite Academy 09/10B South 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC1Boys 10U-Copper Bracket
 768492  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  1 Utah Storm 10- Robinson 0 vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30)1Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768766  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  1 Comba FC 09B Yellow 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC2Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket
 768504  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:00 PM  1 L30 FC Shock G09 JC 4 vs.Sparta G09 Premier AS1Girls 10U-Gold Bracket
 768747  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  1 USA Premier 09B - DK 3 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1Boys 10U-Silver Bracket
 768553  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  1 La Roca - EO 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6Boys 9U-Gold Bracket
 768884  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  1 Utah Valley United Select White 10B (JS) 4 vs.Copper Mountain 10 SF4Boys 9U-Silver Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768579  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  1 FCM STORM 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier White NK11Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768769  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  1 Copper Mountain 09 KJ 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC1Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket
 768757  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  1 Heat FC 09B TS 0 vs.La Roca S-FS Red3Boys 10U-Silver Consolation
 768564  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  1 Copper Mountain 10 SF 4 vs.Sparta B10 Premier BR7Boys 9U-Silver Semi-Final
 768587  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:15 PM  1 Sparta B09 Premier White NK 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD3Boys 10U-Gold Final
 768562  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:15 PM  1 Sparta B09 Premier NK 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP1Boys 9U-Gold Final
 768574  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  1 L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro) 1 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD3Boys 9U-Bronze Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  2:53:29 PM