2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 10
FIELD#:  10

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768797  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  10 7 Elite Academy 08B South 3 vs.Cima FC - B08 Purple CN1Boys 11U-Gold Bracket
 768819  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  10 Heat FC 08B LH Hurricane 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR11Boys 11U-Bronze Bracket
 768893  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  10 MetaSport FC 07G - AH (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)1Girls 12U-Silver Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768783  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  10 Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 3 vs.UAFC - ZM 08B4Boys 11U-Platinum Bracket
 768798  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:25 AM  10 MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B South4Boys 11U-Gold Bracket
 768817  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  10 Sparta B08 KM 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B085Boys 11U-Bronze Bracket
 768850  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  10 Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 2 vs.Guerrero FC 072Boys 12U-Silver Bracket
 768784  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:40 PM  10 UAFC - ZM 08B 0 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA3Boys 11U-Platinum Bracket
 768823  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:45 PM  10 L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR1Boys 11U-Bronze Bracket
 768785  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  10 USA Premier 08B - SA 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue2Boys 11U-Platinum Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768897  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  10 SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)2Girls 12U-Silver Bracket
 768807  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  10 L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro) 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF0Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768795  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  10 Utah Rangers FC 08 Blue 3 vs.Ignite FC 08B Orange1Boys 11U-Platinum Consolation
 768864  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:30 PM  10 SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 1
- 5PK  
vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV1
- 6PK
Boys 12U-Bronze Semi-Final
 768802  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  10 7 Elite Academy 08B South 1 vs.Cima FC - B08 Purple CN3Boys 11U-Gold Final
 768902  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  10 Rage FC G07 Premier 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)2Girls 12U-Silver Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  2:32:05 PM