2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 2
FIELD#:  2

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768581  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South1Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768771  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 09B Red 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD9Boys 10U-Copper Bracket
 768568  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  2 USA Elite 10B - PD 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)3Boys 9U-Bronze Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768512  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  2 L30 Masia G09 3 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP0Girls 10U-Gold Bracket
 768752  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  2 La Roca S-FS Red 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 094Boys 10U-Silver Bracket
 768746  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  2 Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK4Boys 10U-Silver Bracket
 768767  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  2 Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 4 vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ3Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket
 768513  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:00 PM  2 USA Elite 09G - EP 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09G South4Girls 10U-Gold Bracket
 768571  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:15 PM  2 Rage FC B10 RG 2 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD3Boys 9U-Bronze Bracket
 768493  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  2 Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 10G - DC1Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768514  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 09G South 0 vs.L30 Masia G095Girls 10U-Gold Bracket
 768890  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  2 Sparta B10 Premier BR 6 vs.Impact SJ8Boys 9U-Silver Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768580  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  2 Northern Peaks NW White B09 2 vs.CCFC B09 White SN3Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768754  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  2 Wasatch SC 09B Orange -CD 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 094Boys 10U-Silver Semi-Final
 768572  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  2 Rage FC B10 RG 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)6Boys 9U-Bronze Bracket
 768565  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:30 PM  2 Impact SJ 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 10B (JS)1Boys 9U-Silver Semi-Final
 768756  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  2 Provo Futbol Academy 09 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK1Boys 10U-Silver Final
 768566  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  2 Sparta B10 Premier BR 5 vs.Impact SJ7Boys 9U-Silver Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:44:08 PM