2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 3
FIELD#:  3

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768582  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  3 Rage FC B09 SV 2 vs.UDA 09B Blue3Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768772  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  3 USA Select 09B - TT 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black0Boys 10U-Copper Bracket
 768569  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  3 NUU - BR Blaze 10 - HG 2 vs.Rage FC B10 RG0Boys 9U-Bronze Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768551  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  3 Sparta B09 Premier NK 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 101Boys 9U-Gold Bracket
 768583  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  3 7 Elite Academy 09B South 3 vs.Rage FC B09 SV2Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768494  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  3 SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South2Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768570  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  3 L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro) 2 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 10 - HG1Boys 9U-Bronze Bracket
 768552  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:00 PM  3 Provo Futbol Academy 10 3 vs.La Roca - EO6Boys 9U-Gold Bracket
 768883  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:15 PM  3 La Roca - Eoroz 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 10B (JS)5Boys 9U-Silver Bracket
 768753  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  3 Provo Futbol Academy 09 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK4Boys 10U-Silver Bracket
 768559  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  3 USA Premier 10B - AD 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP10Boys 9U-Gold Bracket
 768775  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  3 7 Elite Academy 09B South Black 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD8Boys 10U-Copper Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768585  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  3 UDA 09B Blue 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South4Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768755  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  3 Sparta B09 Premier Blue NK 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK3Boys 10U-Silver Semi-Final
 768573  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  3 USA Elite 10B - PD 2 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 10 - HG1Boys 9U-Bronze Bracket
 768780  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:30 PM  3 USA Select 09B - TT 1 vs.Impact Jair II0Boys 10U-Copper Final
 768770  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  3 La Roca -BC 1 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow4Boys 10U-Bronze Final
 768517  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  3 Heat FC 09G HY 1 vs.L30 Masia G090Girls 10U-Gold Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  4:31:49 PM