2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 4
FIELD#:  4

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768491  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  4 USA Premier 10G - DC 3 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson0Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768758  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  4 La Roca -BC 4 vs.La Roca S-FB3Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket
 768759  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  4 Utah Glory B09 Red CK 5 vs.FCM PRIME2Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768557  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 14 vs.Guerrero FC 10B0Boys 9U-Gold Bracket
 768584  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4 UDA 09B Blue 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD11Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768495  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  4 Northern Peaks NW Blue G10 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G0Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768578  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:45 AM  4 FCM STORM 2 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B093Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768558  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:00 PM  4 Guerrero FC 10B 7 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD3Boys 9U-Gold Bracket
 768889  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:15 PM  4 Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 2 vs.Sparta B10 Premier BR9Boys 9U-Silver Bracket
 768505  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  4 Sparta G09 Premier AS 0 vs.Heat FC 09G HY7Girls 10U-Gold Bracket
 768776  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  4 7 Elite Academy 09B Red 2 vs.USA Select 09B - TT3Boys 10U-Copper Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768586  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 4 vs.Rage FC B09 SV0Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768563  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4 Provo Futbol Academy 10 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - AD0Boys 9U-Gold Consolation
 768560  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  4 Sparta B09 Premier NK 11 vs.Guerrero FC 10B0Boys 9U-Gold Semi-Final
 768782  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  4 7 Elite Academy 09B Red 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC6Boys 10U-Copper Consolation
 768502  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:30 PM  4 USA Premier 10G - DC 1 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)0Girls 9U-Gold Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:18:52 PM