2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 5
FIELD#:  5

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768498  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  5 7 Elite Academy 10G 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South2Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768499  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  5 SWAT 10G - TS (L30) 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G100Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768764  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  5 Copper Mountain 09 KJ 4 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow7Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768882  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  5 Copper Mountain 10 SF 6 vs.La Roca - Eoroz1Boys 9U-Silver Bracket
 768888  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  5 Impact SJ 7 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN0Boys 9U-Silver Bracket
 768577  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  5 Sparta B09 Premier White NK 4 vs.CCFC B09 White SN1Boys 10U-Gold Bracket
 768496  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  5 7 Elite Academy 10G South 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW Blue G102Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768497  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  5 7 Elite Academy 10G 3 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)4Girls 9U-Gold Bracket
 768779  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  5 Wasatch SC 09B - OC 2 vs.Impact Jair II4Boys 10U-Copper Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768762  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  5 FCM PRIME 0 vs.La Roca S-FB6Boys 10U-Bronze Bracket
 768881  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  5 Sparta G09 Premier AS 2 vs.USA Elite 09G - EP3Girls 10U-Gold Consolation
 768561  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:30 AM  5 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - JP 0
- 3PK  
vs.La Roca - EO0
- 1PK
Boys 9U-Gold Semi-Final
 768567  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:00 PM  5 La Roca - Eoroz 2 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN5Boys 9U-Silver Consolation
 768781  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:15 PM  5 USA Elite 09B - PD 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South2Boys 10U-Copper Consolation


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  4:06:45 PM