2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 6
FIELD#:  6

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768828  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  6 7 Elite Academy 08B White 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue4Boys 11U-Copper Bracket
 768879  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  6 Heat FC 07B MW 1 vs.La Roca - EO3Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768518  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  6 Forza FC 08 TE I 7 vs.Avalanche 08 White North1Girls 11U-Gold Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768857  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  6 CCFC B07 White LM 0 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)2Boys 12U-Bronze Bracket
 768830  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:25 AM  6 Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red4Boys 11U-Copper Bracket
 768844  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  6 L30 Leon B07 - LK 2 vs.La Roca - HW/LN1Boys 12U-Gold Bracket
 768520  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  6 Avalanche 08 White North 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black1Girls 11U-Gold Bracket
 768526  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:40 PM  6 Heat FC 08G RR 2 vs.Avalanche 08 White0Girls 11U-Silver Bracket
 768862  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:05 PM  6 Forza FC 07 GP I 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD5Boys 12U-Bronze Bracket
 768824  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:45 PM  6 Heat FC 08B LH Hurricane 1 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG2Boys 11U-Bronze Bracket
 768527  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  6 Avalanche 08 White 0 vs.La Roca - RA1Girls 11U-Silver Bracket
 768540  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:45 PM  6 FCM BLAZE JC 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)3Girls 12U-Gold Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768522  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  6 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 6 vs.Avalanche 08 White North2Girls 11U-Gold Bracket
 768813  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  6 Utah Rangers FC 08 White 4 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KK2Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768792  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  6 USA Premier 08B - SA 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 SS1Boys 11U-Platinum Semi-Final
 768825  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:15 PM  6 L30 Gremio FC B08 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR1Boys 11U-Bronze Final
 768524  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:15 PM  6 Forza FC 08 TE I 1
- 4PK  
vs.Avalanche 08 Black1
- 3PK
Girls 11U-Gold Final
 768794  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  6 USA Premier 08B - SA 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black5Boys 11U-Platinum Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  2:52:55 PM