2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 7
FIELD#:  7

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768810  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  7 USA Elite 08B - TT 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White0Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768900  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  7 Sparta G07 MM 1 vs.CCFC G07 Blue DM0Girls 12U-Silver Bracket
 768519  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  7 Avalanche 08 Black 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH1Girls 11U-Gold Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768861  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  7 USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 2 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I2Boys 12U-Bronze Bracket
 768831  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:25 AM  7 Sparta B08 MM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B White2Boys 11U-Copper Bracket
 768876  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  7 Impact PP 7 vs.Heat FC 07B MW2Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768521  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  7 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I3Girls 11U-Gold Bracket
 768532  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:40 PM  7 Sparta G08 KP 2 vs.Cima FC - G08 Purple JD4Girls 11U-Silver Bracket
 768856  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:05 PM  7 USA Elite 07B - EP 2 vs.CCFC B07 White LM1Boys 12U-Bronze Bracket
 768870  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  7 Sparta B07 KP 5 vs.Rage FC B07 OA1Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768533  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  7 Cima FC - G08 Purple JD 1 vs.Rage FC G08 HR4Girls 11U-Silver Bracket
 768546  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:45 PM  7 Cima FC - G07 Purple MH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP0Girls 12U-Gold Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768523  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  7 Forza FC 08 TE I 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black1Girls 11U-Gold Bracket
 768814  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  7 La Roca SF-JS 2 vs.USA Elite 08B - TT6Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768793  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  7 L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 3 vs.UAFC - ZM 08B0Boys 11U-Platinum Semi-Final
 768548  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:45 PM  7 Cima FC - G07 Purple MH 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)2Girls 12U-Gold Semi-Final
 768880  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:45 PM  7 Sparta B07 KP 3 vs.Impact PP1Boys 12U-Copper Final
 768834  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  7 7 Elite Academy 08B Red 5 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue0Boys 11U-Copper Final
 768549  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  7 Heat FC 07G AY 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0Girls 12U-Gold Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:42:27 PM