2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 8
FIELD#:  8

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768803  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  8 La Roca - BC 5 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF0Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768804  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  8 Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)3Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768835  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  8 MetaSport FC 07B - PT (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-MH Red7Boys 12U-Gold Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768525  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  8 La Roca - RA 4 vs.Heat FC 08G RR1Girls 11U-Silver Bracket
 768544  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:25 AM  8 Murray S.C. Black JP 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - King0Girls 12U-Gold Bracket
 768868  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  8 LOBOS FC 07B 0 vs.Sparta B07 KP6Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768895  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  8 Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 1 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier2Girls 12U-Silver Bracket
 768806  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:40 PM  8 L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro) 4 vs.La Roca - BC2Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768539  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:05 PM  8 Heat FC 07G AY 1 vs.FCM BLAZE JC1Girls 12U-Gold Bracket
 768871  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  8 Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 5 vs.LOBOS FC 07B2Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768901  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  8 CCFC G07 Blue DM 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30)2Girls 12U-Silver Bracket
 768855  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:45 PM  8 SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1Boys 12U-Bronze Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768852  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  8 Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH4Boys 12U-Silver Bracket
 768832  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  8 Sparta B08 MM 2 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue2Boys 11U-Copper Bracket
 768534  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  8 La Roca - RA 2 vs.Cima FC - G08 Purple JD0Girls 11U-Silver Semi-Final
 768547  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:45 PM  8 Heat FC 07G AY 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JP1Girls 12U-Gold Semi-Final
 768847  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:45 PM  8 La Roca S-MH Red 6 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK0Boys 12U-Gold Final
 768854  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  8 Heat FC 07B WD 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1Boys 12U-Silver Final
 768866  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  8 USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD3Boys 12U-Bronze Final


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  4:29:19 PM