2019 RSL Presidents Cup (B/G U9-U12)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Mesquite Complex 9
FIELD#:  9

  Thursday, January 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768816  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  9 Rangers East 08 DF 3 vs.Sparta B08 KM4Boys 11U-Bronze Bracket
 768894  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  9 Rage FC G07 Premier 4 vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC0Girls 12U-Silver Bracket
 768836  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:30 PM  9 Ignite FC 07B Orange 5 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07A6Boys 12U-Gold Bracket

  Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768531  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  9 Rage FC G08 HR 5 vs.Sparta G08 KP1Girls 11U-Silver Bracket
 768538  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:25 AM  9 Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 1 vs.Heat FC 07G AY4Girls 12U-Gold Bracket
 768869  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:50 AM  9 Rage FC B07 OA 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)3Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768899  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  9 SWAT CRUSH Black 07G - CL (L30) 3 vs.Sparta G07 MM1Girls 12U-Silver Bracket
 768805  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:40 PM  9 Utah Surf 08 DF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM3Boys 11U-Silver Bracket
 768545  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:05 PM  9 Utah Storm 07 - King 2 vs.Cima FC - G07 Purple MH2Girls 12U-Gold Bracket
 768842  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  9 Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 0 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK3Boys 12U-Gold Bracket
 768874  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  07:15 PM  9 La Roca - EO 1 vs.Impact PP1Boys 12U-Copper Bracket
 768863  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:45 PM  9 USA Elite 07B - AD 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV0Boys 12U-Bronze Bracket

  Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 768853  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  9 Heat FC 07B WD 6 vs.Guerrero FC 072Boys 12U-Silver Bracket
 768833  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  9 7 Elite Academy 08B White 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red1Boys 11U-Copper Bracket
 768535  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:00 AM  9 Rage FC G08 HR 1 vs.Heat FC 08G RR4Girls 11U-Silver Semi-Final
 768903  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:15 PM  9 Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 1 vs.Sparta G07 MM1Girls 12U-Silver Consolation


Printed On: Friday, October 22, 2021  3:17:06 PM