2019 RSL Presidents Cup (Girls U13-U18)
VENUE:  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex
FIELD:  Field #5
FIELD#:  05

  Thursday, February 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803430  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:30 PM  05 L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 1 vs.SWAT Crush Black 03G - MM/JA (L30)1Girls 16U Bracket
 803424  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:15 PM  05 Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB1Girls 16U Bracket
 803425  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 PM  05 Blue Knights 03 (DE) 0 vs.Heat FC 03G KC4Girls 16U Bracket

  Friday, February 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803431  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  05 USA Elite 03G - KF 0 vs.Elite FC 03G Black0Girls 16U Bracket
 837410  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  05 HVSC G01 Black 0 vs.Rampage 02 RL3Girls 17U Bracket
 803439  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:30 AM  05 7 Elite Academy 03G South 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Matthews3Girls 16U Bracket
 803427  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:15 PM  05 Heat FC 03G KC 1 vs.Rampage 03 NM1Girls 16U Bracket
 803433  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:00 PM  05 Elite FC 03G Black 0 vs.L30 Ogden Valley Impact G032Girls 16U Bracket
 803441  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:30 PM  05 Utah Storm 03 - Matthews 1 vs.Utah Glory G03 Red AL1Girls 16U Bracket
 803429  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:15 PM  05 Rampage 03 NM 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE)0Girls 16U Bracket

  Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 803428  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  05 Heat FC 03G KC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 MB1Girls 16U Bracket
 837407  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:45 AM  05 HVSC G01 Black 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - FV1Girls 17U Bracket
 805525  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:30 AM  05 AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A1 1F vs.Avalanche 00 Black CV
Forfeited Game
0Girl 18U Bracket
 803406  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:30 PM  05 Heat FC 03G KC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 03G South0Girls 16U Quarter Final
 803407  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  05 L30 Ogden Valley Impact G03 1
- 5PK  
vs.Avalanche 03 White CV1
- 6PK
Girls 16U Quarter Final

  Monday, February 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 837409  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  05 HVSC G01 Black 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)1Girls 17U Bracket
 805532  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:00 AM  05 La Roca - DB 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G01-A10Girl 18U Semi-Final
 803415  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:15 PM  05 SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12Girls 17U Final


Printed On: Friday, June 05, 2020  12:49:32 PM